BMW X3 2008
XDRIVE25LThe only listing we found — nothing to compare it against yet.
Compare prices
Every listing for this car, cheapest first — pick where to buy:
How we value cars
View on DubizzleAED 8,500Used✦ Our pickXDRIVE25L posted last weekDubizzle · 240,000 km · Private · Automatic · Petrol · Silver
BMW X3 2008 price analysis
Comparing the BMW X3 2008 across the UAE's car marketplaces — best price AED 8,500. Pick the cheapest listing below and go straight to the source.
1 BMW X3 2008 listing(s) are live in the UAE on one marketplace, priced AED 8,500–AED 8,500. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Market trends for BMW X3
See how prices move by year, mileage and trim.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest BMW X3 2008 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the BMW X3 2008 in the UAE is AED 8,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals.
Where can I buy a BMW X3 2008 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares BMW X3 2008 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many BMW X3 2008 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 1 BMW X3 2008 listing(s) in the UAE, updated regularly.