Skip to content
Abarth 695Only 1 listed

Fiat Abarth 695 2024

Comparing the Fiat Abarth 695 2024 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 84,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Why this price

  • It has been on the market for 93 days, and its price has been cut by QAR 7,000 since we first saw it.
from QAR 84,000 Only one found 1 car avg 15,000 km
Details

Photos (6)

6 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

Compare prices

Showing 1 car

  • Fiat Abarth 695 2024 — Mawater City
    QAR 84,000Our pick
    ViewView on Mawater City

Selling a Fiat Abarth 695? List it free

Tools

Opening offer

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.

QAR 84,000
20% (QAR 16,800)
20%60%100%
48 months (4 years)
12 mo36 mo72 mo
Estimated monthly payment
QAR 1,582/ month
Amount borrowed:QAR 67,200
Total finance cost:QAR 8,736
Total you repay:QAR 75,936
Total cost with the down payment:QAR 92,736
Ask the seller on Mawater City

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Fiat Abarth 695

See price trends

Fiat Abarth 695 2024 price analysis

1 Fiat Abarth 695 2024 listing(s) are live in Qatar on one marketplace, priced QAR 84,000–QAR 84,000. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Fiat Abarth 695 2024 in Qatar?

The lowest price we currently show for the Fiat Abarth 695 2024 in Qatar is QAR 84,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Fiat Abarth 695 2024 in Qatar?

GCC Car Deals compares Fiat Abarth 695 2024 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Fiat Abarth 695 2024 are for sale in Qatar?

We are tracking 1 Fiat Abarth 695 2024 listing(s) in Qatar, updated regularly.