Skip to content
CX 3Only 1 listed

Mazda CX 3 2018

Comparing the Mazda CX 3 2018 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 28,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Why this price

  • It has been on the market for 9 days, and its price has been cut by QAR 1,000 since we first saw it.
from QAR 28,000 Only one found 1 car avg 142,000 km
Details
3 of this model sold in the last 30 days · estimate High demand

Photos (11)

11 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

Compare prices

Showing 1 car

  • Mazda CX 3 2018 — QatarLiving
    QAR 28,000Our pick
    ViewView on QatarLiving

Selling a Mazda CX 3? List it free

Tools

Opening offer

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.

QAR 28,000
20% (QAR 5,600)
20%60%100%
48 months (4 years)
12 mo36 mo72 mo
Estimated monthly payment
QAR 527/ month
Amount borrowed:QAR 22,400
Total finance cost:QAR 2,912
Total you repay:QAR 25,296
Total cost with the down payment:QAR 30,896
Ask the seller on QatarLiving

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Mazda CX 3

See price trends

Mazda CX 3 2018 price analysis

1 Mazda CX 3 2018 listing(s) are live in Qatar on one marketplace, priced QAR 28,000–QAR 28,000. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Mazda CX 3 2018 in Qatar?

The lowest price we currently show for the Mazda CX 3 2018 in Qatar is QAR 28,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Mazda CX 3 2018 in Qatar?

GCC Car Deals compares Mazda CX 3 2018 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Mazda CX 3 2018 are for sale in Qatar?

We are tracking 1 Mazda CX 3 2018 listing(s) in Qatar, updated regularly.