Audi Q5 2011
2.0 TFSIComparing the Audi Q5 2011 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 19,500, typical price QAR 23,250. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At QAR 19,500, it is about 16% below the typical QAR 23,250 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 22,000 to QAR 25,500.
- Its 154,000 km is close to the typical 154,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 64 days, and its price has been cut by QAR 4,000 since we first saw it.
from QAR 19,500 Lower price 4 cars avg 123,500 km (QAR 19,500 – QAR 32,000) Details Photos & analysis (9)
Photos (9)
Photos
9 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
- ViewView on QIC Car MarketQAR 23,500Used153,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerQIC Car Marketlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 3 hours agoNoted in listingFully loaded
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 19,500UsedBest dealCheapestOur pick16% below typical154,000 km · Private sellerPrivate seller2.0 TFSIGCC specFair for this car: about QAR 22,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
QatarLiving · Wakrahlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Brownchecked 2 hours agoPrice drop QAR 4,000was QAR 22,000 · changed last month · first seen at QAR 23,500
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 32,000Used38% above typical11,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerFair for this car: about QAR 28,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
MzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 4 hours ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 23,000Used176,183 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerFair for this car: about QAR 21,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
MzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 3 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Audi Q5? List it free
More Audi Q5
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 19,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 500 below the asking price
QAR 19,500
QAR 23,250
Fair range starts at QAR 22,125
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Audi Q5
Audi Q5 2011 price analysis
4 Audi Q5 2011 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 19,500–QAR 32,000. At 11,000–176,183 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Audi Q5 2011 in Qatar?
The lowest price we currently show for the Audi Q5 2011 in Qatar is QAR 19,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Audi Q5 2011?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Audi Q5 2011 in Qatar is around QAR 23,250. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Audi Q5 2011 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Audi Q5 2011 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Audi Q5 2011 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 4 Audi Q5 2011 listings across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Audi Q5 2011 listings have in Qatar?
The Audi Q5 2011 listings we compare in Qatar range from 11,000 to 176,183 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Audi Q5 2011 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest Audi Q5 2011 price in Qatar, QAR 19,500, is on QatarLiving. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.