BAIC BJ80 2025
Comparing the BAIC BJ80 2025 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price QAR 187,000, typical price QAR 210,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1Marked as deals: 1
Why this price
- At QAR 187,000, it is about 11% below the typical QAR 210,000 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 200,000 to QAR 222,000.
- Its 18,000 km is close to the typical 18,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 4 days.
from QAR 187,000 Lower price 3 cars avg 15,000 km (QAR 187,000 – QAR 233,000) Details Photos & analysis (13)
Photos (13)
Photos
13 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 187,000UsedBest dealLowest trusted price11% below typical18,000 km · ShowroomMzadQatar · Al Shahanialisted 4 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 3 hours agoSame car also onQatarSale
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 210,000UsedOur pick5,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 2 hours agoOnly 5,000 km for QAR 23,000 more than the cheapest; far lower mileage justifies the premium.
ViewView on Mawater CityQAR 233,000Used11% above typical18,000 km · DealerNo Signal Auto Showroom· On Mawater City since 2026Mawater Citylisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 7 minutes ago
Ads not counted in prices (6)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (1)
QAR 170,000SoldQatarLiving · 8,000 km · Doha · Sold 3 weeks ago · listed ~1 days
Selling a BAIC BJ80? List it free
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 200,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 10,000 below the asking price
QAR 210,000
QAR 210,000
Fair range starts at QAR 200,000
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for BAIC BJ80
BAIC BJ80 2025 price analysis
4 BAIC BJ80 2025 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 187,000–QAR 233,000. At 5,000–18,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest BAIC BJ80 2025 in Qatar?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the BAIC BJ80 2025 in Qatar is QAR 187,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a BAIC BJ80 2025?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a BAIC BJ80 2025 in Qatar is around QAR 210,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a BAIC BJ80 2025 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares BAIC BJ80 2025 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many BAIC BJ80 2025 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 4 BAIC BJ80 2025 listings across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do BAIC BJ80 2025 listings have in Qatar?
The BAIC BJ80 2025 listings we compare in Qatar range from 5,000 to 18,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest BAIC BJ80 2025 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest trusted BAIC BJ80 2025 price in Qatar, QAR 187,000, is on MzadQatar. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.