Skip to content
6 SeriesOnly 1 listed

BMW 6 Series 2017

Comparing the BMW 6 Series 2017 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price QAR 65,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Why this price

  • It has been on the market for 130 days.
from QAR 65,000 Only one found 1 car
Details
7 of this model sold in the last 30 days · estimate

Photos (6)

6 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

Compare prices

Showing 1 car

  • BMW 6 Series 2017 — Mawater City
    QAR 65,000
    ViewView on Mawater City
Ads not counted in prices (1)

These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.

Selling a BMW 6 Series? List it free

More BMW 6 Series

Tools

Opening offer

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.

QAR 65,000
20% (QAR 13,000)
20%60%100%
48 months (4 years)
12 mo36 mo72 mo
Estimated monthly payment
QAR 1,224/ month
Amount borrowed:QAR 52,000
Total finance cost:QAR 6,760
Total you repay:QAR 58,752
Total cost with the down payment:QAR 71,752
Ask the seller on Mawater City

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for BMW 6 Series

See price trends

BMW 6 Series 2017 price analysis

1 BMW 6 Series 2017 listing(s) are live in Qatar on one marketplace, priced QAR 65,000–QAR 65,000. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest BMW 6 Series 2017 in Qatar?

The lowest trusted price we currently show for the BMW 6 Series 2017 in Qatar is QAR 65,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a BMW 6 Series 2017 in Qatar?

GCC Car Deals compares BMW 6 Series 2017 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many BMW 6 Series 2017 are for sale in Qatar?

We are tracking 1 BMW 6 Series 2017 listing(s) in Qatar, updated regularly.