Chery Arrizo 6 2020
Comparing the Chery Arrizo 6 2020 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 19,000, typical price QAR 21,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1Marked as deals: 2
Why this price
- At QAR 19,000, it is about 12% below the typical QAR 21,500 for this car, measured across 5 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 20,500 to QAR 25,000.
- Its 160,000 km is close to the typical 163,000 km for these cars.
from QAR 19,000 Good priceSave ~QAR 2,500 5 cars avg 161,000 km (QAR 19,000 – QAR 31,000) Details Photos & analysis (10)
Photos (10)
Photos
10 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on Dubizzle QatarQAR 19,000UsedBest dealCheapestOur pick12% below typical160,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerTurbo Full Option With SUN RoofDubizzle Qatar · Dohalisted yesterday· Automatic · Petrolchecked 23 hours agoCheapest at 19000 QAR, 12% below median, with 160000 km and full options.
ViewView on QatarSaleQAR 21,000Used164,000 kmPROQatarSalelisted last week· Automaticchecked 4 hours ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 19,000UsedGood price12% below typical185,000 km · DealerMzadQatar · Dohalisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 22,000Used163,000 km · Private sellerPrivate seller6 ModelMzadQatarlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 1 hour agoPrice drop QAR 7,000was QAR 28,000 · changed 2 weeks ago · first seen at QAR 29,000
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 31,000Used~QAR 9,500 above typical133,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 2 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedQAR 21,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 230,000 km · Last seen 2 days ago · listed ~26 days
Check if still listedQAR 20,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 104,000 km · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~10 days
Selling a Chery Arrizo 6? List it free
More Chery Arrizo 6
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 18,500
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 500 below the asking price
QAR 19,000
QAR 21,500
Fair range starts at QAR 20,250
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Chery Arrizo 6
Chery Arrizo 6 2020 price analysis
Good price — at QAR 19,000, it is about QAR 2,500 (12%) below the typical QAR 21,500 for this model and year.
5 Chery Arrizo 6 2020 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 19,000–QAR 31,000. At 133,000–185,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Chery Arrizo 6 2020 in Qatar?
The lowest price we currently show for the Chery Arrizo 6 2020 in Qatar is QAR 19,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Chery Arrizo 6 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Chery Arrizo 6 2020 in Qatar is around QAR 21,500. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Chery Arrizo 6 2020 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Chery Arrizo 6 2020 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Chery Arrizo 6 2020 a good deal in Qatar?
Right now, yes — a Chery Arrizo 6 2020 in Qatar is listed at QAR 19,000, about 12% below the typical QAR 21,500. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Chery Arrizo 6 2020 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 5 Chery Arrizo 6 2020 listings across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Chery Arrizo 6 2020 listings have in Qatar?
The Chery Arrizo 6 2020 listings we compare in Qatar range from 133,000 to 185,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Chery Arrizo 6 2020 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest Chery Arrizo 6 2020 price in Qatar, QAR 19,000, is on Dubizzle Qatar. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.