Ford Figo 2020
Comparing the Ford Figo 2020 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price QAR 15,500, typical price QAR 16,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- At QAR 15,500, it is about 3% below the typical QAR 16,000 for this car, measured across 8 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 15,500 to QAR 17,500.
- Its 54,100 km is close to the typical 64,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 127 days, and its price has been cut by QAR 2,000 since we first saw it.
from QAR 15,500 Fair price 8 cars avg 64,000 km (QAR 15,500 – QAR 17,500) Details Photos & analysis (4)
Photos (4)
Photos
4 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 8 cars
ViewView on Oasis CarsQAR 17,500Used9% above typical64,000 km · ShowroomOasis Cars · Dohalisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Naturally Aspirated · Bluechecked 22 hours ago
ViewView on Oasis CarsQAR 15,500Used71,000 km · ShowroomOasis Cars · Dohalisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Naturally Aspirated · Redchecked 22 hours agoPrice drop QAR 2,000was QAR 17,500 · changed last month
ViewView on Oasis CarsQAR 15,500UsedOur pick52,000 km · ShowroomOasis Cars · Dohalisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Naturally Aspirated · Silverchecked 22 hours agoPrice drop QAR 2,000was QAR 17,500 · changed last month
Same 15500 QAR as cheapest but 52000 km, the lowest here, for no extra cost.
ViewView on Oasis CarsQAR 15,500UsedLowest trusted price54,100 km · ShowroomOasis Cars · Dohalisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Naturally Aspirated · Greychecked 22 hours agoPrice drop QAR 2,000was QAR 17,500 · changed last month
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 17,500Used9% above typical59,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 1 hour ago
Ads not counted in prices (8)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (3)
Check if still listedQAR 14,999Likely soldMzadQatar · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~30 days
Check if still listedQAR 23,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 74,000 km · Last seen last week · listed ~9 days
QAR 18,000SoldQatarSale · 73,000 km · Sold 4 weeks ago · listed ~10 days
Selling a Ford Figo? List it free
More Ford Figo
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 15,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 500 below the asking price
QAR 15,500
QAR 16,000
Fair range starts at QAR 15,500
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Ford Figo
Ford Figo 2020 price analysis
Fair price — at QAR 15,500, it is close to the typical QAR 16,000 for this model and year.
8 Ford Figo 2020 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 15,500–QAR 17,500. At 52,000–78,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Ford Figo 2020 in Qatar?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Ford Figo 2020 in Qatar is QAR 15,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Ford Figo 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Ford Figo 2020 in Qatar is around QAR 16,000. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Ford Figo 2020 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Ford Figo 2020 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Ford Figo 2020 a good deal in Qatar?
It is priced in line with the market — a Ford Figo 2020 in Qatar is listed at QAR 15,500, close to the typical QAR 16,000. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How many Ford Figo 2020 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 8 Ford Figo 2020 listings across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Ford Figo 2020 listings have in Qatar?
The Ford Figo 2020 listings we compare in Qatar range from 52,000 to 78,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Ford Figo 2020 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest trusted Ford Figo 2020 price in Qatar, QAR 15,500, is on Oasis Cars. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.


