GAC GS7 2020
Comparing the GAC GS7 2020 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 24,500, typical price QAR 27,250. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1Marked as deals: 2
Why this price
- At QAR 24,500, it is about 10% below the typical QAR 27,250 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 24,500 to QAR 30,000.
- Its 180,000 km is close to the typical 180,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 79 days.
from QAR 24,500 Lower price 4 cars avg 143,500 km (QAR 24,500 – QAR 35,000) Details Photos & analysis (9)
Photos (9)
Photos
9 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
- ViewView on QIC Car MarketQAR 24,500UsedGood price10% below typical182,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerQIC Car Marketlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Goldchecked 5 hours ago
- ViewView on QIC Car MarketQAR 30,000Used10% above typicalMileage unverified · Private sellerPrivate seller
The mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
QIC Car Marketlisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 5 hours agoNoted in listingFull service historyAccident history
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 24,500UsedBest dealCheapestOur pick10% below typical180,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMileage: 180 200MzadQatarlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Brownchecked 4 hours ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 35,000Used28% above typical69,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 6 hours agoPrice drop QAR 4,000was QAR 37,000 · changed 3 months ago · first seen at QAR 39,000
Selling a GAC GS7? List it free
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 23,500
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 1,000 below the asking price
QAR 24,500
QAR 27,250
Fair range starts at QAR 24,525
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for GAC GS7
GAC GS7 2020 price analysis
4 GAC GS7 2020 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 24,500–QAR 35,000. At 69,000–182,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest GAC GS7 2020 in Qatar?
The lowest price we currently show for the GAC GS7 2020 in Qatar is QAR 24,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a GAC GS7 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a GAC GS7 2020 in Qatar is around QAR 27,250. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a GAC GS7 2020 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares GAC GS7 2020 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many GAC GS7 2020 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 4 GAC GS7 2020 listings across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do GAC GS7 2020 listings have in Qatar?
The GAC GS7 2020 listings we compare in Qatar range from 69,000 to 182,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest GAC GS7 2020 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest GAC GS7 2020 price in Qatar, QAR 24,500, is on MzadQatar. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.