Infiniti FX 35 2008
Comparing the Infiniti FX 35 2008 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price QAR 15,000, typical price QAR 19,250. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At QAR 15,000, it is about 22% below the typical QAR 19,250 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 17,500 to QAR 21,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- Its 200,333 km is close to the typical 200,333 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 132 days.
from QAR 15,000 Lower price 4 cars avg 159,500 km (QAR 15,000 – QAR 25,500) Details Photos & analysis (10)
Photos (10)
Photos
10 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 18,500Used263,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGCC specQatarLiving · Dohalisted 3 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 44 minutes ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 25,500Used32% above typical93,500 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 55 minutes ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 15,000UsedLowest trusted price22% below typical200,333 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 20,000UsedOur pick81,081 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 1 hour ago81k km for 20000 QAR, far fewer km than the 15000 QAR car for only 5000 more.
Ads not counted in prices (2)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (2)
QAR 10,000SoldQatarSale · 183,000 km · Sold last week · listed ~25 days
Check if still listedQAR 12,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 212,000 km · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~30 days
Selling a Infiniti FX 35? List it free
More Infiniti FX 35
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 17,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 3,000 below the asking price
QAR 20,000
QAR 19,250
Fair range starts at QAR 17,325
The asking price is above the typical price for this car, and similar listings start lower, so an opening offer near the low end of the usual range is reasonable.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Infiniti FX 35
Infiniti FX 35 2008 price analysis
4 Infiniti FX 35 2008 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 15,000–QAR 25,500. At 81,081–263,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Infiniti FX 35 2008 in Qatar?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Infiniti FX 35 2008 in Qatar is QAR 15,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Infiniti FX 35 2008?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Infiniti FX 35 2008 in Qatar is around QAR 19,250. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Infiniti FX 35 2008 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Infiniti FX 35 2008 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Infiniti FX 35 2008 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 4 Infiniti FX 35 2008 listings across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Infiniti FX 35 2008 listings have in Qatar?
The Infiniti FX 35 2008 listings we compare in Qatar range from 81,081 to 263,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Infiniti FX 35 2008 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest trusted Infiniti FX 35 2008 price in Qatar, QAR 15,000, is on MzadQatar. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.