Infiniti QX80 2020
Comparing the Infiniti QX80 2020 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price QAR 135,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- It has been on the market for 102 days.
from QAR 135,000 Only one found 1 car avg 62,000 km Details Photos & analysis (9)
Photos (9)
Photos
9 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
Compare prices
Showing 1 car
ViewView on Mawater CityQAR 135,000UsedOur pick62,000 km · Dealerمعرض توين تيربو للسيارات· On Mawater City since 2026Mawater Citylisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour agoSame car also onCarSemsar
Ads not counted in prices (3)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (1)
QAR 89,000SoldQatarSale · 155,000 km · Sold last week · listed ~56 days
Selling a Infiniti QX80? List it free
More Infiniti QX80
Tools
Opening offer
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Infiniti QX80
Infiniti QX80 2020 price analysis
2 Infiniti QX80 2020 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 135,000–QAR 135,000. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Infiniti QX80 2020 in Qatar?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Infiniti QX80 2020 in Qatar is QAR 135,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Infiniti QX80 2020 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Infiniti QX80 2020 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Infiniti QX80 2020 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 2 Infiniti QX80 2020 listings across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
Which site has the cheapest Infiniti QX80 2020 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest trusted Infiniti QX80 2020 price in Qatar, QAR 135,000, is on CarSemsar. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.