Nissan Navara SE 2020
Comparing the Nissan Navara SE 2020 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price QAR 42,000, typical price QAR 48,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At QAR 42,000, it is about 13% below the typical QAR 48,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 45,000 to QAR 52,000.
- Its 155,000 km is close to the typical 155,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 35 days.
from QAR 42,000 Lower price 3 cars avg 145,500 km (QAR 42,000 – QAR 48,000) Details Photos & analysis (8)
Photos (8)
Photos
8 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on QatarSaleQAR 42,000UsedBest dealLowest trusted price13% below typical155,000 km · ShowroomSEQatarSalelisted last month· Automaticchecked 2 hours ago
ViewView on CarSemsarQAR 48,000UsedOur pick76,000 km · DealerSECarSemsar · Dohalisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 23 hours ago76k km for 48k QAR, far less than 155k km for 42k QAR.
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 48,000Used205,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSEMzadQatarlisted 3 months ago· Manual · Diesel · Whitechecked 1 hour ago
Ads not counted in prices (9)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (5)
QAR 49,995SoldQatarSale · 48,082 km · Sold last week · listed ~53 days
QAR 49,995SoldQatarSale · 67,956 km · Sold last week · listed ~53 days
Check if still listedQAR 49,995Likely soldMzadQatar · 48,082 km · Last seen last week · listed ~21 days
QAR 42,000SoldQatarSale · 160,000 km · Sold 2 weeks ago · listed ~13 days
QAR 48,000SoldQatarSale · 57,000 km · Sold 3 weeks ago · listed ~83 days
Selling a Nissan Navara? List it free
More Nissan Navara
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 45,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 3,000 below the asking price
QAR 48,000
QAR 48,000
Fair range starts at QAR 45,000
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Navara
For dealers: export margin estimate
This car costs less in another Gulf market
Estimates from typical prices in each market. Check the car's specification, customs rules and condition before you buy.
See the full report - free previewNissan Navara SE 2020 price analysis
3 Nissan Navara SE 2020 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 42,000–QAR 48,000. At 76,000–205,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 42 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Navara SE 2020 in Qatar?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Nissan Navara SE 2020 in Qatar is QAR 42,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Navara SE 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Navara SE 2020 in Qatar is around QAR 48,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Navara SE 2020 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Navara SE 2020 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Nissan Navara SE 2020 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 3 Nissan Navara SE 2020 listings across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Navara SE 2020 listings have in Qatar?
The Nissan Navara SE 2020 listings we compare in Qatar range from 76,000 to 205,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Navara SE 2020 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest trusted Nissan Navara SE 2020 price in Qatar, QAR 42,000, is on QatarSale. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Nissan Navara SE 2020 sell in Qatar?
Based on our tracking, a Nissan Navara SE 2020 in Qatar typically sells in about 42 days.