Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016
Comparing the Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price QAR 83,000, typical price QAR 84,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- At QAR 83,000, it is in line with the typical QAR 84,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 71,000 to QAR 97,000.
- Its 166,000 km is close to the typical 166,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 40 days.
from QAR 83,000 Fair price 3 cars avg 180,500 km (QAR 83,000 – QAR 98,000) Details Photos & analysis (10)
Photos (10)
Photos
10 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on QatarSaleQAR 84,000UsedOur pick165,000 kmNismoQatarSalelisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Greychecked 17 hours ago1,000 km fewer for only 1,000 QAR more; near median price.
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 83,000UsedLowest trusted price166,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerNismoGCC specQatarLiving · Dohalisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 13 hours ago
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 98,000Used17% above typical211,000 km · ShowroomNismoAL Kawthar· On QatarLiving since 2018QatarLiving · Dohalisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Not Specifiedchecked 13 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (4)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (1)
QAR 85,000SoldQatarSale · 288,886 km · Sold 3 days ago · listed ~32 days
Selling a Nissan Patrol? List it free
More Nissan Patrol
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 78,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 6,000 below the asking price
QAR 84,000
QAR 84,000
Fair range starts at QAR 71,400
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Patrol
For dealers: export margin estimate
This car costs less in another Gulf market
Estimates from typical prices in each market. Check the car's specification, customs rules and condition before you buy.
See the full report - free previewNissan Patrol Nismo 2016 price analysis
Fair price — at QAR 83,000, it is close to the typical QAR 84,000 for this model and year.
3 Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 83,000–QAR 98,000. At 165,000–211,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 12 days. 1 sold in Qatar in the past week. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 in Qatar?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 in Qatar is QAR 83,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 in Qatar is around QAR 84,000. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 a good deal in Qatar?
It is priced in line with the market — a Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 in Qatar is listed at QAR 83,000, close to the typical QAR 84,000. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How many Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 3 Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 listings across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 listings have in Qatar?
The Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 listings we compare in Qatar range from 165,000 to 211,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest trusted Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 price in Qatar, QAR 83,000, is on QatarLiving. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How quickly do Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 sell in Qatar?
Based on our tracking, a Nissan Patrol Nismo 2016 in Qatar typically sells in about 12 days.