Skip to content
Patrol21 listings · 5 sites

Nissan Patrol 2021

XE

The Nissan Patrol 2021 spans several trims, so listings range from QAR 91,000 to QAR 170,000, typical price QAR 112,000. Compare every listing below and pick the trim that fits. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.

Listed in the last 7 days: 1

Price range QAR 91,000 – QAR 170,000 20 cars avg 115,000 km
Details
Typically sells in about 32 days · half sell between day 9 and day 64 6 of this model sold in the last 30 days · estimate Recently sold, all 2021 Patrol trims: QAR 108,000–QAR 141,000

Photos (11)

11 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

At a glance

View on QatarSale

Compare prices

Showing all 20 cars

  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarLiving
    QAR 112,000
    ViewView on QatarLiving
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarSale
    QAR 112,000
    ViewView on QatarSale
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarLiving
    QAR 140,000~QAR 28,000 above typical
    ViewView on QatarLiving
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarSale
    QAR 170,000
    ViewView on QatarSale
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarSale
    QAR 91,000Cheapest
    ViewView on QatarSale
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — MzadQatar
    QAR 120,000
    ViewView on MzadQatar
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — Mawater City
    QAR 99,000
    ViewView on Mawater City
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QIC Car Market
    QAR 125,000~QAR 13,000 above typical
    ViewView on QIC Car Market
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QIC Car Market
    QAR 125,000~QAR 13,000 above typical
    ViewView on QIC Car Market
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QIC Car Market
    QAR 100,000
    ViewView on QIC Car Market
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarLiving
    QAR 105,000
    ViewView on QatarLiving
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — MzadQatar
    QAR 95,000
    ViewView on MzadQatar
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — Mawater City
    QAR 107,000
    ViewView on Mawater City
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — Mawater City
    QAR 119,000
    ViewView on Mawater City
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — Mawater City
    QAR 95,000
    ViewView on Mawater City
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — Mawater City
    QAR 149,000~QAR 37,000 above typical
    ViewView on Mawater City
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — MzadQatar
    QAR 119,000
    ViewView on MzadQatar
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — MzadQatar
    QAR 99,000
    ViewView on MzadQatar
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarLiving
    QAR 111,000
    ViewView on QatarLiving
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarLiving
    QAR 135,000~QAR 23,000 above typical
    ViewView on QatarLiving
Ads not counted in prices (21)

These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.

Sold or likely sold (3)
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — MzadQatar
    QAR 108,000Likely sold
    MzadQatar · 139,000 km · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~14 days
    Check if still listed
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — MzadQatar
    QAR 149,000Likely sold
    MzadQatar · 89,000 km · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~8 days
    Check if still listed
  • Nissan Patrol 2021 — QatarLiving
    QAR 108,000Likely sold
    QatarLiving · 60,000 km · Doha · Last seen 4 weeks ago · listed ~35 days
    Check if still listed

Selling a Nissan Patrol? List it free

More Nissan Patrol

Same money

Tools

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.

QAR 91,000
20% (QAR 18,200)
20%60%100%
48 months (4 years)
12 mo36 mo72 mo
Estimated monthly payment
QAR 1,714/ month
Amount borrowed:QAR 72,800
Total finance cost:QAR 9,464
Total you repay:QAR 82,272
Total cost with the down payment:QAR 100,472
Ask the seller on QatarSale

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Nissan Patrol

See price trends

Nissan Patrol 2021 price analysis

21 Nissan Patrol 2021 listings are live across 5 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 91,000–QAR 170,000. These listings span 6 trims — match the exact trim before comparing. At 48,000–203,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 32 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Nissan Patrol 2021 in Qatar?

The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Patrol 2021 in Qatar is QAR 91,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.

What is a fair price for a Nissan Patrol 2021?

Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Patrol 2021 in Qatar is around QAR 112,000. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.

Where can I buy a Nissan Patrol 2021 in Qatar?

GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Patrol 2021 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Nissan Patrol 2021 are for sale in Qatar?

We are tracking 21 Nissan Patrol 2021 listings across 5 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.

What mileage do Nissan Patrol 2021 listings have in Qatar?

The Nissan Patrol 2021 listings we compare in Qatar range from 48,000 to 203,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.

Which site has the cheapest Nissan Patrol 2021 in Qatar?

Right now the lowest Nissan Patrol 2021 price in Qatar, QAR 91,000, is on QatarSale. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.

How quickly do Nissan Patrol 2021 sell in Qatar?

Based on our tracking, a Nissan Patrol 2021 in Qatar typically sells in about 32 days.