Nissan Patrol LE 2023
Comparing the Nissan Patrol LE 2023 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 132,000, typical price QAR 244,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At QAR 185,000, it is about 24% below the typical QAR 244,000 for this car, measured across 7 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 220,000 to QAR 268,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- It has been on the market for 2 days.
- The lowest price here, QAR 132,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its price is far below similar cars, so check it with the seller.
from QAR 132,000 Lower price 6 cars avg 62,000 km (QAR 132,000 – QAR 246,000) Details Photos & analysis (5)
Photos (5)
Photos
5 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 185,000UsedLowest trusted priceOur pick24% below typical47,000 km · ShowroomLEGCC specALSAHWAH CARS· On QatarLiving since 2025Fair for this car: about QAR 268,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
QatarLiving · Dohalisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Beigechecked this minute47,000 km for QAR 185,000, far below the QAR 244,000 median; verify the QAR 132,000 listing.
ViewView on QatarSaleQAR 132,000UsedVerify price77,000 km · ShowroomLEWell below the price of similar cars. Double-check it's genuine before you travel.
QatarSalelisted 2 months ago· Automaticchecked 31 minutes agore-listedNoted in listingUnder warranty
ViewView on CarSemsarQAR 244,000NewMileage unverified · DealerLEThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
CarSemsar · Dohalisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours ago
ViewView on QatarSaleQAR 245,000UsedMileage unverified · ShowroomLEThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
QatarSalelisted 2 years ago· Automatic · Silverchecked 23 hours agoNoted in listingUnder warranty
ViewView on QatarSaleQAR 246,000UsedMileage unverified · ShowroomLEThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
QatarSalelisted 3 years ago· Automatic · Silverchecked 23 hours ago
ViewView on QatarSaleQAR 244,000UsedMileage unverified · ShowroomLEThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
QatarSalelisted 3 years ago· Automaticchecked 20 minutes agore-listed
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Nissan Patrol? List it free
More Nissan Patrol
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 180,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 5,000 below the asking price
QAR 185,000
QAR 244,000
Fair range starts at QAR 219,600
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Patrol
Nissan Patrol LE 2023 price analysis
7 Nissan Patrol LE 2023 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 132,000–QAR 246,000. At 47,000–77,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 13 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Patrol LE 2023 in Qatar?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Patrol LE 2023 in Qatar is QAR 132,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Patrol LE 2023?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Patrol LE 2023 in Qatar is around QAR 244,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Patrol LE 2023 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Patrol LE 2023 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Nissan Patrol LE 2023 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 7 Nissan Patrol LE 2023 listings across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Patrol LE 2023 listings have in Qatar?
The Nissan Patrol LE 2023 listings we compare in Qatar range from 47,000 to 77,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Patrol LE 2023 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest Nissan Patrol LE 2023 price in Qatar, QAR 132,000, is on QatarSale. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Nissan Patrol LE 2023 sell in Qatar?
Based on our tracking, a Nissan Patrol LE 2023 in Qatar typically sells in about 13 days.