Renault Duster 2018
Comparing the Renault Duster 2018 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 9,000, typical price QAR 14,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
from QAR 9,000 4 cars avg 114,000 km (QAR 9,000 – QAR 19,000) Details Photos & analysis (9)
Photos (9)
Photos
9 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 9,000UsedLowest price (high km)38% below typical205,000 km · DealerIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
MzadQatar · Dohalisted 4 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 4 hours ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 13,000UsedBest priceOur pick10% below typical93,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerQR 13000MzadQatar · Dohalisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 3 hours ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 16,000Used10% above typical93,200 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 3 hours ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 19,000Used31% above typical64,500 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 4 hours agoPrice drop QAR 999was QAR 19,999 · changed 2 months ago
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Renault Duster? List it free
More Renault Duster
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Renault Duster
Renault Duster 2018 price analysis
4 Renault Duster 2018 listing(s) are live in Qatar on one marketplace, priced QAR 9,000–QAR 19,000. At 64,500–205,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Renault Duster 2018 in Qatar?
The lowest price we currently show for the Renault Duster 2018 in Qatar is QAR 9,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Renault Duster 2018?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Renault Duster 2018 in Qatar is around QAR 14,500. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Renault Duster 2018 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Renault Duster 2018 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Renault Duster 2018 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 4 Renault Duster 2018 listing(s) in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Renault Duster 2018 listings have in Qatar?
The Renault Duster 2018 listings we compare in Qatar range from 64,500 to 205,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.