Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012
Comparing the Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 16,500, typical price QAR 17,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 20, 2026.
from QAR 16,500 3 cars avg 147,500 km (QAR 16,500 – QAR 35,000) Details Photos & analysis (9)
Photos (9)
Photos
9 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 17,000UsedBest price15,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGCC specQatarLiving · Dohalisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 12 hours ago
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 16,500UsedLowest price (high km)Our pick260,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
QatarLiving · Wakrahlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Goldchecked 12 hours agoPrice drop QAR 2,000was QAR 18,500 · changed 2 months ago
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 35,000Used106% above typical167,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerMzadQatarlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Natural Gas · Greychecked 15 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (2)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Suzuki Grand Vitara? List it free
More Suzuki Grand Vitara
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Suzuki Grand Vitara
Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 price analysis
3 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 16,500–QAR 35,000. At 15,000–260,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 in Qatar?
The lowest price we currently show for the Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 in Qatar is QAR 16,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 20, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 in Qatar is around QAR 17,000. Prices checked Oct 20, 2026.
Where can I buy a Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 3 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 listings across 2 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 listings have in Qatar?
The Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 listings we compare in Qatar range from 15,000 to 260,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest Suzuki Grand Vitara 2012 price in Qatar, QAR 16,500, is on QatarLiving. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 20, 2026.