Toyota Rush 2022
Comparing the Toyota Rush 2022 across Qatar's car marketplaces — lowest price QAR 34,000, typical price QAR 37,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 2
Why this price
- At QAR 35,500, it is about 4% below the typical QAR 37,000 for this car, measured across 7 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about QAR 33,500 to QAR 40,500.
- Its 156,000 km is close to the typical 137,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 31 days.
- The lowest price here, QAR 34,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage figure could not be confirmed.
from QAR 34,000 Fair price 6 cars avg 100,500 km (QAR 34,000 – QAR 45,000) Details Photos & analysis (7)
Photos (7)
Photos
7 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 44,000Used~QAR 7,000 above typical46,000 km · DealerG LOW MileageMzadQatar · Dohalisted yesterday· Automatic · Petrol · Maroonchecked 2 hours agoSame car also onQatarLiving
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 36,500UsedOur pick137,000 km · DealerMzadQatar · Dohalisted 3 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour ago137,000 km for only QAR 2,500 over the cheapest, which has 300,000 km.
ViewView on MzadQatarQAR 34,000Used8% below typicalMileage unverified · DealerDealerThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
MzadQatar · Dohalisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 49 minutes ago
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 35,500UsedLowest trusted price156,000 km · ShowroomGCC specLockblox· On QatarLiving since 2024QatarLiving · Wakrahlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 2 hours ago
ViewView on QatarLivingQAR 37,500Used137,000 km · ShowroomGCC specLockblox· On QatarLiving since 2024QatarLiving · Wakrahlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 2 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (6)
Check if still listedQAR 28,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 190,000 km · Al Wakra · Last seen 2 days ago · listed ~4 days
Check if still listedQAR 26,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 223,140 km · Doha · Last seen 2 days ago · listed ~7 days
Check if still listedQAR 26,000Likely soldMzadQatar · Doha · Last seen 4 days ago · listed ~4 days
Check if still listedQAR 39,995Likely soldQatarLiving · 136,000 km · Doha · Last seen last week · listed ~1 days
Check if still listedQAR 45,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 41,000 km · Last seen last month · listed ~4 days
Check if still listedQAR 47,000Likely soldMzadQatar · 77,000 km · Last seen last month · listed ~24 days
Selling a Toyota Rush? List it free
More Toyota Rush
Tools
Opening offer · QAR 34,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
QAR 2,500 below the asking price
QAR 36,500
QAR 37,000
Fair range starts at QAR 33,300
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Standard Qatar consumer financing with maximum 48-month tenor for expats and up to 72 months for Qatari nationals.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Toyota Rush
Toyota Rush 2022 price analysis
Fair price — at QAR 35,500, it is close to the typical QAR 37,000 for this model and year.
7 Toyota Rush 2022 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, priced QAR 34,000–QAR 45,000. At 46,000–156,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 8 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Toyota Rush 2022 in Qatar?
The lowest price we currently show for the Toyota Rush 2022 in Qatar is QAR 34,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Toyota Rush 2022?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Toyota Rush 2022 in Qatar is around QAR 37,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Toyota Rush 2022 in Qatar?
GCC Car Deals compares Toyota Rush 2022 listings across Qatar's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Toyota Rush 2022 a good deal in Qatar?
It is priced in line with the market — a Toyota Rush 2022 in Qatar is listed at QAR 35,500, close to the typical QAR 37,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Toyota Rush 2022 are for sale in Qatar?
We are tracking 7 Toyota Rush 2022 listings across 3 marketplaces in Qatar, updated regularly.
What mileage do Toyota Rush 2022 listings have in Qatar?
The Toyota Rush 2022 listings we compare in Qatar range from 46,000 to 156,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Toyota Rush 2022 in Qatar?
Right now the lowest Toyota Rush 2022 price in Qatar, QAR 34,000, is on MzadQatar. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Toyota Rush 2022 sell in Qatar?
Based on our tracking, a Toyota Rush 2022 in Qatar typically sells in about 8 days.
