Skip to content
X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I3 listings · 1 site

BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023

Comparing the BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 178,000, typical price SAR 185,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 24, 2026.

Why this price

  • At SAR 185,000, it is in line with the typical SAR 185,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
  • The usual range for this car is about SAR 182,000 to SAR 187,000.
  • Its 62,411 km is close to the typical 62,411 km for these cars.
  • The lowest price here, SAR 178,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage is far above the others.
from SAR 178,000 Fair price 3 cars avg 80,500 km
Details
SAR 178,000SAR 188,000
Typical SAR 185,000

Photos (24)

24 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

At a glance

View on Syarah
Our pickSAR 185,000UsedFair price
Syarah · 62,411 km62,411 km for only 7,000 SAR more than the cheapest; far fewer km than listing 0.
View

Compare prices

Showing all 3 cars

  • BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 — Syarah
    SAR 185,000Best priceOur pick
    ViewView on Syarah
  • BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 — Syarah
    SAR 188,000
    ViewView on Syarah
  • BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 — Syarah
    SAR 178,000Lowest price (high km)
    ViewView on Syarah

Selling a BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I? List it free

Tools

Opening offer · SAR 181,000

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

Based on a few similar listings
Suggested opening offer
SAR 181,000

SAR 4,000 below the asking price

Asking price

SAR 185,000

Typical price

SAR 185,000

Fair range starts at SAR 181,500

The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.

Contact the seller on Syarah

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.

SAR 185,000
15% (SAR 27,750)
0%50%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
0% (SAR 0)
0%20%35%
Estimated monthly payment
SAR 3,151/ month
Amount borrowed:SAR 157,250
Total finance cost:SAR 31,810
Total you repay:SAR 189,060
Total cost with the down payment:SAR 216,810
Ask the seller on Syarah

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price check

Been offered a price? Check it

Car value

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I

See price trends

BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 price analysis

Fair price — at SAR 185,000, it is close to the typical SAR 185,000 for this model and year.

3 BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 listing(s) are live in Saudi Arabia on one marketplace, priced SAR 178,000–SAR 188,000. At 52,699–126,128 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 in Saudi Arabia?

The lowest price we currently show for the BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 178,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 24, 2026.

What is a fair price for a BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023?

Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 185,000. Prices checked Oct 24, 2026.

Where can I buy a BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 in Saudi Arabia?

GCC Car Deals compares BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

Is the BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?

It is priced in line with the market — a BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 in Saudi Arabia is listed at SAR 185,000, close to the typical SAR 185,000. Prices checked Oct 24, 2026.

How many BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?

We are tracking 3 BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 listing(s) in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.

What mileage do BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 listings have in Saudi Arabia?

The BMW X Series 4 Xdrive 30 I 2023 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 52,699 to 126,128 km — always weigh mileage against price.