Skip to content
EscaladeOnly 1 listed

Cadillac Escalade 2019

Platinum
SAR 160,0001 unit96,000 km
Only one found

The only listing we found — nothing to compare it against yet.

4 of this model sold in the last 30 days · estimate

Photos (24)

24 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

Compare prices (1)

Showing all 1 cars

  • Cadillac Escalade 2019 — Syarah
    SAR 159,900Our pick
    ViewView on Syarah

Tools

Financing calculator

Auto Financing & EMI Calculator

SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.

SARSA
SAR 159,900
15% (SAR 23,985)
0%50%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 m36 m60 m
0% (SAR 0)
0%20%35%
Estimated Monthly Payment
SAR 2,723/ month
Financed Amount (Principal):SAR 135,915
Total Financing Cost:SAR 27,465
Total Loan Repayment:SAR 163,380
Total Purchase Cost (incl. Down):SAR 187,365
Inquire with Financing on WhatsApp

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Opening offer

Recommended Opening Offer

Evidence-backed negotiation target based on live market comps

Market data for this specific model and trim is currently too thin to establish an evidence-backed negotiation target. We advise a comprehensive pre-purchase vehicle inspection before bidding.

Analytical opening offer based on active market data. Not a guaranteed purchase price.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Official USD-pegged currency rates

Market trends for Cadillac Escalade

See price trends
DEALER INTELLIGENCE · CROSS-BORDER ARBITRAGE
Active Comps

Commercial Trade Opportunity

Export corridor:🇶🇦Qatar🇸🇦Saudi Arabia
Gross GCC Price Spread
+SAR 30,200+23%
Landed Cost Waterfall (Estimate)SAR
Unified GCC Customs (5%)SAR 6,650
Freight & Port Clearance~–SAR 4,500
Est. Net Dealer Margin+SAR 19,050

Estimates based on regional medians. Sourcing spec, customs eligibility, and condition must be verified prior to trade execution.

Unlock Full Landed Cost & Comps in Dealer Terminal

Cadillac Escalade 2019 price analysis

Comparing the Cadillac Escalade 2019 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — best price SAR 163,200. Pick the cheapest listing below and go straight to the source.

1 Cadillac Escalade 2019 listing(s) are live in Saudi Arabia on one marketplace, priced SAR 163,200–SAR 163,200. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Cadillac Escalade 2019 in Saudi Arabia?

The lowest price we currently show for the Cadillac Escalade 2019 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 163,200. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals.

Where can I buy a Cadillac Escalade 2019 in Saudi Arabia?

GCC Car Deals compares Cadillac Escalade 2019 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Cadillac Escalade 2019 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?

We are tracking 1 Cadillac Escalade 2019 listing(s) in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.

More Cadillac Escalade

Alternative Models in Similar Price Band

Browse top deals