Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022
Comparing the Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 36,000, typical price SAR 51,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At SAR 50,000, it is about 2% below the typical SAR 51,000 for this car, measured across 5 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 46,000 to SAR 56,000.
- Its 165,000 km is well above the typical 110,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 19 days.
- The lowest price here, SAR 36,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: we could not re-check it at its source recently.
from SAR 36,000 Fair price 5 cars avg 114,000 km (SAR 36,000 – SAR 55,000) Details Photos & analysis (15)
Photos (15)
Photos
15 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 36,000UsedOur pick29% below typical110,000 kmNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Fair for this car: about SAR 53,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 5 days agoCheapest at 36,000 SAR, 29% below median, with 110,000 km - solid value.
ViewView on HarajSAR 57,000Used12% above typical84,000 kmNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Fair for this car: about SAR 54,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted last week· Automatic · Petrolchecked 6 days ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 50,000UsedLowest trusted price165,000 kmFair for this car: about SAR 49,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 4 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqSAR 52,000Used81,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerFull OptionFair for this car: about SAR 57,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Al Jubaillisted last month· Petrolchecked 3 minutes agoNoted in listingFully loaded
ViewView on OpenSooqSAR 55,000Used8% above typical129,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGCC specOpenSooq · Tabuklisted last month· Petrolchecked yesterday
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedSAR 34,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 207,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen last week · listed ~60 days
Check if still listedSAR 43,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 183,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~60 days
Selling a Changan Cs 75 Plus? List it free
More Changan Cs 75 Plus
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 35,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 1,000 below the asking price
SAR 36,000
SAR 51,000
Fair range starts at SAR 45,900
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Changan Cs 75 Plus
Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 price analysis
Fair price — at SAR 50,000, it is close to the typical SAR 51,000 for this model and year.
5 Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 36,000–SAR 55,000. At 81,000–165,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 36,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 51,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?
It is priced in line with the market — a Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 in Saudi Arabia is listed at SAR 50,000, close to the typical SAR 51,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 5 Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 81,000 to 165,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Changan Cs 75 Plus 2022 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 36,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.