Chevrolet Impala 2014
Comparing the Chevrolet Impala 2014 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price SAR 25,000, typical price SAR 35,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 3
Why this price
- At SAR 25,000, it is about 29% below the typical SAR 35,000 for this car, measured across 7 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 30,000 to SAR 38,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- Its 353,000 km is well above the typical 246,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 19 days.
from SAR 25,000 Lower price 7 cars avg 199,000 km (SAR 25,000 – SAR 47,000) Details Photos & analysis (11)
Photos (11)
Photos
11 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 7 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 35,000Used246,000 kmFair for this car: about SAR 36,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked yesterdayNoted in listingFully loaded
ViewView on HarajSAR 35,000Used143,000 kmLSHarajlisted 3 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 23 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 47,000Used~SAR 12,000 above typical178,000 km · DealerElite Leadership Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 4 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 25,000UsedLowest trusted price29% below typical353,000 kmLTHarajlisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked yesterday
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 28,000Used20% below typical249,000 km · DealerDubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 35,000UsedOur pick25,000 km · DealerGCC specFair for this car: about SAR 36,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 16 hours agoOnly 25,000 km for 35,000 SAR, same price as 142k-250k km listings - far fewer km for no premium.
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 35,000UsedMileage unverified · DealerThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 16 hours agoPrice drop SAR 3,000was SAR 38,000 · changed last month
Ads not counted in prices (3)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedSAR 60,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 186,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~59 days
Check if still listedSAR 43,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 210,000 km · Last seen 4 weeks ago · listed ~47 days
Selling a Chevrolet Impala? List it free
More Chevrolet Impala
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 32,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 3,000 below the asking price
SAR 35,000
SAR 35,000
Fair range starts at SAR 29,750
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Chevrolet Impala
Chevrolet Impala 2014 price analysis
7 Chevrolet Impala 2014 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 25,000–SAR 47,000. At 25,000–353,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Chevrolet Impala 2014 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Chevrolet Impala 2014 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 25,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Chevrolet Impala 2014?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Chevrolet Impala 2014 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 35,000. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
Where can I buy a Chevrolet Impala 2014 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Chevrolet Impala 2014 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Chevrolet Impala 2014 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 7 Chevrolet Impala 2014 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Chevrolet Impala 2014 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Chevrolet Impala 2014 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 25,000 to 353,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Chevrolet Impala 2014 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest trusted Chevrolet Impala 2014 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 25,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.