Dodge Durango 2019
Comparing the Dodge Durango 2019 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 55,000, typical price SAR 71,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- At SAR 55,000, it is about 23% below the typical SAR 71,000 for this car, measured across 6 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 64,000 to SAR 78,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- Its 253,000 km is close to the typical 228,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 18 days.
from SAR 55,000 Lower price 5 cars avg 182,000 km (SAR 55,000 – SAR 92,000) Details Photos & analysis (15)
Photos (15)
Photos
15 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 55,000Used23% below typical253,000 kmNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Fair for this car: about SAR 59,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted last week· Automatic · Petrolchecked 6 days ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 68,500UsedLowest trusted price228,000 km · DealerFair for this car: about SAR 64,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 85,000Used~SAR 14,000 above typical90,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGTGCC specFair for this car: about SAR 90,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle Saudi · Khobarlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Beigechecked 6 hours agoPrice drop SAR 10,000was SAR 95,000 · changed last month
ViewView on OpenSooqSAR 92,000Used~SAR 21,000 above typical99,150 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGTGCC specFair for this car: about SAR 89,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Al Riyadhlisted 3 months ago· Petrolchecked 8 hours agore-listed
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 71,000UsedOur pick170,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGTGCC specFair for this car: about SAR 75,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 6 hours agoPrice drop SAR 11,000was SAR 72,500 · changed 3 days ago · first seen at SAR 82,000
170,000 km for 71,000 SAR, 83,000 km less than the cheapest at only 16,000 SAR more.
Selling a Dodge Durango? List it free
More Dodge Durango
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 66,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 5,000 below the asking price
SAR 71,000
SAR 71,000
Fair range starts at SAR 63,900
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Dodge Durango
For dealers: export margin estimate
This car costs less in another Gulf market
Estimates from typical prices in each market. Check the car's specification, customs rules and condition before you buy.
See the full report - free previewDodge Durango 2019 price analysis
6 Dodge Durango 2019 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 55,000–SAR 92,000. At 90,000–253,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Dodge Durango 2019 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Dodge Durango 2019 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 55,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Dodge Durango 2019?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Dodge Durango 2019 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 71,000. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Dodge Durango 2019 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Dodge Durango 2019 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Dodge Durango 2019 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 6 Dodge Durango 2019 listings across 3 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Dodge Durango 2019 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Dodge Durango 2019 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 90,000 to 253,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Dodge Durango 2019 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Dodge Durango 2019 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 55,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.