GMC Acadia 2012
Comparing the GMC Acadia 2012 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 9,000, typical price SAR 18,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 5
from SAR 9,000 9 cars avg 265,000 km (SAR 9,000 – SAR 49,000) Details Photos & analysis (13)
Photos (13)
Photos
13 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 9 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 17,000Used8% below typical314,000 kmHarajlisted yesterday· Automatic · Petrolchecked 15 hours ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 25,000Used~SAR 6,500 above typical234,000 kmSLEHarajlisted yesterday· Automatic · Petrolchecked 15 hours ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 25,000Used~SAR 6,500 above typicalOur pick187,000 kmHarajlisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked yesterday
ViewView on HarajSAR 9,000UsedVerify priceWell below the price of similar cars. Double-check it's genuine before you travel.
Harajlisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 2 days ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 14,000Used24% below typical261,000 kmNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Harajlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 5 days ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 49,000UsedUnusual price265,000 km · DealerGCC specIts price is far above similar cars, so it is left out of the typical price.
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Goldchecked 8 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqSAR 11,000UsedLowest trusted price41% below typical330,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerV6 3.6GCC specOpenSooq · Al Riyadhlisted last month· Petrolchecked 10 hours agoPrice drop SAR 4,000was SAR 12,000 · changed last month · first seen at SAR 15,000
Selling a GMC Acadia? List it free
More GMC Acadia
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for GMC Acadia
GMC Acadia 2012 price analysis
9 GMC Acadia 2012 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 9,000–SAR 49,000. At 187,000–330,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest GMC Acadia 2012 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the GMC Acadia 2012 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 9,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a GMC Acadia 2012?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a GMC Acadia 2012 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 18,500. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a GMC Acadia 2012 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares GMC Acadia 2012 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many GMC Acadia 2012 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 9 GMC Acadia 2012 listings across 3 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do GMC Acadia 2012 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The GMC Acadia 2012 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 187,000 to 330,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest GMC Acadia 2012 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest GMC Acadia 2012 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 9,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

