Hyundai Azera 2020
GLSComparing the Hyundai Azera 2020 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 50,100, typical price SAR 58,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
Why this price
- At SAR 50,100, it is about 14% below the typical SAR 58,000 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 39,000 to SAR 67,000.
- Its 140,539 km is close to the typical 151,736 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 92 days, and its price has been cut by SAR 4,600 since we first saw it.
from SAR 50,100 Fair price 4 cars avg 214,000 km (SAR 50,100 – SAR 70,000) Details Photos & analysis (24)
Photos (24)
Photos
24 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 30,000UsedVerify price350,000 kmWell below the price of similar cars. Double-check it's genuine before you travel.
Harajlisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 6 days agore-listed
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 58,000UsedMileage unverified · DealerGCC specAli Al Zahrani Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024The mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 15 hours ago
ViewView on SyarahSAR 50,100UsedLowest trusted priceOur pick14% below typical140,539 km · DealerGLSFair for this car: about SAR 65,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Syarah · Riyadhlisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 16 hours agoPrice drop SAR 4,600Lowest believable price, 140k km, 14% under median - best value balance.
ViewView on SyarahSAR 70,000Used21% above typical151,736 km · DealerDealerFair for this car: about SAR 64,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Syarah · Dammamlisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 15 hours agowas SAR 65,000 · changed last month
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedSAR 72,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 183,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen last week · listed ~10 days
Check if still listedSAR 80,500Likely soldSyarah · 120,576 km · Dammam · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~112 days
Selling a Hyundai Azera? List it free
More Hyundai Azera
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 46,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 4,100 below the asking price
SAR 50,100
SAR 58,000
Fair range starts at SAR 38,775
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Hyundai Azera
Hyundai Azera 2020 price analysis
Fair price — at SAR 50,100, it is about SAR 7,900 (14%) below the typical SAR 58,000, still inside the normal spread of prices for this model and year.
4 Hyundai Azera 2020 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 50,100–SAR 70,000. At 140,539–350,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Hyundai Azera 2020 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Hyundai Azera 2020 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 50,100. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Hyundai Azera 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Hyundai Azera 2020 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 58,000. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
Where can I buy a Hyundai Azera 2020 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Hyundai Azera 2020 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Hyundai Azera 2020 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?
It is priced within the usual range — a Hyundai Azera 2020 in Saudi Arabia is listed at SAR 50,100, about 14% below the typical SAR 58,000, still inside the normal spread of prices for this car. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
How many Hyundai Azera 2020 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 4 Hyundai Azera 2020 listings across 3 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Hyundai Azera 2020 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Hyundai Azera 2020 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 140,539 to 350,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Hyundai Azera 2020 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Hyundai Azera 2020 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 50,100, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.