Hyundai I10 2012
Comparing the Hyundai I10 2012 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 7,500, typical price SAR 10,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 2Marked as deals: 1
Why this price
- At SAR 7,500, it is about 25% below the typical SAR 10,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 9,000 to SAR 11,000.
- Its 243,000 km is close to the typical 243,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 2 days.
from SAR 7,500 Lower price 3 cars avg 238,000 km (SAR 7,500 – SAR 12,000) Details Photos & analysis (6)
Photos (6)
Photos
6 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 10,000UsedOur pick211,000 kmHarajlisted yesterday· Petrolchecked yesterday10,000 SAR at 211,000 km beats the 7,500 SAR car's 243,000 km for only 2,500 SAR more.
ViewView on HarajSAR 7,500UsedBest dealCheapest25% below typical243,000 kmHarajlisted 2 days ago· Manual · Petrolchecked 20 minutes ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 12,000Used20% above typical260,000 kmHarajlisted 2 weeks ago· Manual · Petrolchecked yesterday
Selling a Hyundai I10? List it free
More Hyundai I10
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 9,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 1,000 below the asking price
SAR 10,000
SAR 10,000
Fair range starts at SAR 9,000
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Hyundai I10
Hyundai I10 2012 price analysis
3 Hyundai I10 2012 listing(s) are live in Saudi Arabia on one marketplace, priced SAR 7,500–SAR 12,000. At 211,000–260,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Hyundai I10 2012 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Hyundai I10 2012 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 7,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Hyundai I10 2012?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Hyundai I10 2012 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 10,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Hyundai I10 2012 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Hyundai I10 2012 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Hyundai I10 2012 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 3 Hyundai I10 2012 listing(s) in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Hyundai I10 2012 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Hyundai I10 2012 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 211,000 to 260,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.