Jaecoo J5 2027
J7The Jaecoo J5 2027 spans several trims, so listings range from SAR 61,500 to SAR 67,850, typical price SAR 64,285. Compare every listing below and pick the trim that fits. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Price range SAR 61,500 – SAR 67,850 5 cars Details Photos & analysis (24)
Photos (24)
Photos
24 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on SyarahSAR 66,585NewDealerComfortSyarah · Riyadhlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Greenchecked 12 hours ago2 available
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 61,500NewCheapestDealerJ7Wissam Al Watan Company· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last week· Automatic · Petrolchecked 12 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 62,700NewDealerJ7Al Jubail Cars Company· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greenchecked 12 hours ago4 available
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 64,285NewDealerJ 7Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 12 hours ago3 available
ViewView on SyarahSAR 67,850NewDealerDealerComfortSyarah · Al Qurayyatlisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 11 hours agowas SAR 67,275 · changed 3 days ago · first seen at SAR 61,640
Sold or likely sold (1)
Check if still listedSAR 61,525Likely soldSyarah · Al Qurayyat · Last seen last week · listed ~102 days
Selling a Jaecoo J5? List it free
More Jaecoo J5
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Jaecoo J5
Jaecoo J5 2027 price analysis
11 Jaecoo J5 2027 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 61,500–SAR 67,850. These listings span 3 trims — match the exact trim before comparing. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Jaecoo J5 2027 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Jaecoo J5 2027 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 61,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Jaecoo J5 2027?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Jaecoo J5 2027 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 64,285. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Jaecoo J5 2027 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Jaecoo J5 2027 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Jaecoo J5 2027 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 11 Jaecoo J5 2027 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
Which site has the cheapest Jaecoo J5 2027 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Jaecoo J5 2027 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 61,500, is on Dubizzle Saudi. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.