Skip to content
GS 3502 listings · 1 site

Lexus GS 350 2008

Comparing the Lexus GS 350 2008 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 31,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Listed in the last 7 days: 1

Why this price

  • It has been on the market for 5 days.
from SAR 31,500 Only one found 1 car avg 349,000 km
Details

Photos (18)

18 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

Our pickSAR 31,500Used
Haraj · 349,000 kmCheapest listing with a believable price.
View

Compare prices

Showing 1 car

  • Lexus GS 350 2008 — Haraj
    SAR 31,500Our pick
    ViewView on Haraj

Selling a Lexus GS 350? List it free

More Lexus GS 350

Tools

Opening offer

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.

SAR 31,500
15% (SAR 4,725)
0%50%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
0% (SAR 0)
0%20%35%
Estimated monthly payment
SAR 537/ month
Amount borrowed:SAR 26,775
Total finance cost:SAR 5,445
Total you repay:SAR 32,220
Total cost with the down payment:SAR 36,945
Ask the seller on Haraj

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Lexus GS 350

See price trends

Lexus GS 350 2008 price analysis

2 Lexus GS 350 2008 listing(s) are live in Saudi Arabia on one marketplace, priced SAR 31,500–SAR 31,500. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Lexus GS 350 2008 in Saudi Arabia?

The lowest price we currently show for the Lexus GS 350 2008 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 31,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Lexus GS 350 2008 in Saudi Arabia?

GCC Car Deals compares Lexus GS 350 2008 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Lexus GS 350 2008 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?

We are tracking 2 Lexus GS 350 2008 listing(s) in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.