Lexus RX 350 2022
Comparing the Lexus RX 350 2022 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 88,000, typical price SAR 162,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- At SAR 160,000, it is about 2% below the typical SAR 162,500 for this car, measured across 5 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 146,000 to SAR 179,000.
- Its 73,000 km is close to the typical 73,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 73 days.
- The lowest price here, SAR 88,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its price is far below similar cars, so check it with the seller.
from SAR 88,000 Fair price 5 cars avg 77,500 km (SAR 88,000 – SAR 172,000) Details Photos & analysis (3)
Photos (3)
Photos
3 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 170,000Used5% above typical108,000 km · ShowroomNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Harajlisted last week· Automatic · Petrolchecked 5 days ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 172,000Used6% above typical33,000 km · DealerShamoukh Al-Sharq Auto Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 17 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 88,000UsedVerify price140,000 km · DealerBeautiful Car· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Well below the price of similar cars. Double-check it's genuine before you travel.
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 17 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 165,000UsedOur pick33,000 km · DealerGCC specShamoukh Al-Sharq Auto Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 17 hours agore-listed33,000 km for 165,000 SAR, only 5,000 SAR over the 160,000 SAR listing with 73,000 km.
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 160,000UsedLowest trusted price73,000 km · DealerGCC specShamoukh Al-Sharq Auto Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 17 hours agore-listed
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedSAR 185,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 5,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~21 days
Check if still listedSAR 172,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · Riyadh · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~59 days
Selling a Lexus RX 350? List it free
More Lexus RX 350
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 146,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 19,000 below the asking price
SAR 165,000
SAR 162,500
Fair range starts at SAR 146,250
The asking price is above the typical price for this car, and similar listings start lower, so an opening offer near the low end of the usual range is reasonable.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Lexus RX 350
Lexus RX 350 2022 price analysis
Fair price — at SAR 160,000, it is close to the typical SAR 162,500 for this model and year.
5 Lexus RX 350 2022 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 88,000–SAR 172,000. At 33,000–140,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Lexus RX 350 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Lexus RX 350 2022 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 88,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Lexus RX 350 2022?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Lexus RX 350 2022 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 162,500. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Lexus RX 350 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Lexus RX 350 2022 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Lexus RX 350 2022 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?
It is priced in line with the market — a Lexus RX 350 2022 in Saudi Arabia is listed at SAR 160,000, close to the typical SAR 162,500. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How many Lexus RX 350 2022 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 5 Lexus RX 350 2022 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Lexus RX 350 2022 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Lexus RX 350 2022 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 33,000 to 140,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Lexus RX 350 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Lexus RX 350 2022 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 88,000, is on Dubizzle Saudi. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.