Skip to content
NavigatorOnly 1 listed

Lincoln Navigator 2022

Comparing the Lincoln Navigator 2022 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 209,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Why this price

  • It has been on the market for 31 days.
from SAR 209,000 Only one found 1 car avg 70,000 km
Details

Photos (8)

8 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

Compare prices

Showing 1 car

  • Lincoln Navigator 2022 — Dubizzle Saudi
    SAR 209,000Our pick
    ViewView on Dubizzle Saudi

Selling a Lincoln Navigator? List it free

Tools

Opening offer

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.

SAR 209,000
15% (SAR 31,350)
0%50%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
0% (SAR 0)
0%20%35%
Estimated monthly payment
SAR 3,560/ month
Amount borrowed:SAR 177,650
Total finance cost:SAR 35,950
Total you repay:SAR 213,600
Total cost with the down payment:SAR 244,950
Ask the seller on Dubizzle Saudi

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Lincoln Navigator

See price trends

Lincoln Navigator 2022 price analysis

1 Lincoln Navigator 2022 listing(s) are live in Saudi Arabia on one marketplace, priced SAR 209,000–SAR 209,000. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Lincoln Navigator 2022 in Saudi Arabia?

The lowest price we currently show for the Lincoln Navigator 2022 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 209,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Lincoln Navigator 2022 in Saudi Arabia?

GCC Car Deals compares Lincoln Navigator 2022 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Lincoln Navigator 2022 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?

We are tracking 1 Lincoln Navigator 2022 listing(s) in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.