Maserati Levante 2017
Comparing the Maserati Levante 2017 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 100,000, typical price SAR 120,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At SAR 115,000, it is about 4% below the typical SAR 120,000 for this car, measured across 5 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 115,000 to SAR 125,000.
- Its 104,000 km is close to the typical 106,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 79 days.
- The lowest price here, SAR 100,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage figure could not be confirmed.
from SAR 100,000 Fair price 5 cars avg 96,000 km (SAR 100,000 – SAR 135,000) Details Photos & analysis (11)
Photos (11)
Photos
11 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 135,000Used~SAR 15,000 above typical106,000 km · DealerDubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Goldchecked 8 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 100,000Used17% below typicalMileage unverified · DealerSilver Ghost Lights Cars Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024The mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 8 hours ago
ViewView on Hatla2eeSAR 120,000UsedOur pick67,000 kmGCC specHatla2ee · Jeddahlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Gas · Silverchecked 11 hours ago67,000 km, the lowest here, for only 20,000 SAR over the cheapest high-mileage car.
ViewView on Hatla2eeSAR 115,000UsedLowest trusted price104,000 kmHatla2ee · Riyadhlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Gas · Goldchecked 11 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 125,000Used106,000 km · DealerGCC specDubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 8 hours agore-listed
Selling a Maserati Levante? List it free
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 115,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 5,000 below the asking price
SAR 120,000
SAR 120,000
Fair range starts at SAR 115,000
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Maserati Levante
For dealers: export margin estimate
This car costs less in another Gulf market
Estimates from typical prices in each market. Check the car's specification, customs rules and condition before you buy.
See the full report - free previewMaserati Levante 2017 price analysis
Fair price — at SAR 115,000, it is close to the typical SAR 120,000 for this model and year.
5 Maserati Levante 2017 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 100,000–SAR 135,000. At 67,000–106,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Maserati Levante 2017 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Maserati Levante 2017 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 100,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Maserati Levante 2017?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Maserati Levante 2017 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 120,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Maserati Levante 2017 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Maserati Levante 2017 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Maserati Levante 2017 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?
It is priced in line with the market — a Maserati Levante 2017 in Saudi Arabia is listed at SAR 115,000, close to the typical SAR 120,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Maserati Levante 2017 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 5 Maserati Levante 2017 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Maserati Levante 2017 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Maserati Levante 2017 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 67,000 to 106,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Maserati Levante 2017 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Maserati Levante 2017 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 100,000, is on Dubizzle Saudi. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.