Mazda CX 9 2013
Comparing the Mazda CX 9 2013 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 22,000, typical price SAR 25,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 5
from SAR 22,000 6 cars avg 352,500 km (SAR 22,000 – SAR 48,000) Details Photos & analysis (2)
Photos (2)
Photos
2 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 23,000Used8% below typicalHarajlisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked yesterday
ViewView on HarajSAR 25,000UsedOur pick320,000 kmHarajlisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked yesterday25,000 SAR with 320,000 km beats the 22,000 SAR car's 372,000 km for only 3,000 SAR more.
ViewView on HarajSAR 22,000UsedCheapest12% below typical372,000 kmHarajlisted 4 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 12 hours ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 36,000Used44% above typical325,000 kmNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Harajlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 5 days ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 48,000Used92% above typical393,000 km · DealerGCC specGenerations Car Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 5 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedSAR 33,500Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 257,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen last week · listed ~60 days
Check if still listedSAR 20,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 325,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~57 days
Selling a Mazda CX 9? List it free
More Mazda CX 9
Same money
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Mazda CX 9
Mazda CX 9 2013 price analysis
6 Mazda CX 9 2013 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 22,000–SAR 48,000. At 320,000–393,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Mazda CX 9 2013 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Mazda CX 9 2013 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 22,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Mazda CX 9 2013?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Mazda CX 9 2013 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 25,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Mazda CX 9 2013 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Mazda CX 9 2013 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Mazda CX 9 2013 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 6 Mazda CX 9 2013 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Mazda CX 9 2013 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Mazda CX 9 2013 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 320,000 to 393,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Mazda CX 9 2013 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Mazda CX 9 2013 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 22,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
