Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022
CLA45 SComparing the Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 203,206. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- It has been on the market for 10 days.
- As a reference, all 2022 CLA listings (every trim) sit around a typical SAR 138,000, with the middle half between SAR 136,900 and SAR 203,206.
from SAR 203,206 Too few to judge 2 cars avg 10,500 km Details Photos & analysis (10)
Photos (10)
Photos
10 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 2 cars
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 203,206UsedOur pick10,000 km · Private sellerPrivate seller45 SDubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 2 hours agoSame price as the other listing but 1,000 km less, so the best value here.
ViewView on HarajSAR 203,206UsedCheapest11,000 kmCLA45 SHarajlisted last week· Petrolchecked yesterday
Selling a Mercedes-Benz CLA? List it free
More Mercedes-Benz CLA
Same money
Tools
Opening offer
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Mercedes-Benz CLA
Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 price analysis
2 Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 203,206–SAR 203,206. At 10,000–11,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 203,206. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 2 Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 10,000 to 11,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Mercedes-Benz CLA AMG 45 2022 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 203,206, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.