Nissan Datsun 2003
Comparing the Nissan Datsun 2003 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 17,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- It has been on the market for 47 days.
from SAR 17,000 Too few to judge 2 cars avg 273,500 km (SAR 17,000 – SAR 30,000) Details Analysis
Compare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 2 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 30,000Used217,000 kmHarajlisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked yesterday
ViewView on OpenSooqSAR 17,000UsedCheapestOur pick330,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGCC specOpenSooq · Al Hofuflisted last month· Petrolchecked 17 hours ago
Selling a Nissan Datsun? List it free
More Nissan Datsun
Same money
Tools
Opening offer
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Datsun
Nissan Datsun 2003 price analysis
2 Nissan Datsun 2003 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 17,000–SAR 30,000. At 217,000–330,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Datsun 2003 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Datsun 2003 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 17,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Datsun 2003 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Datsun 2003 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Nissan Datsun 2003 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 2 Nissan Datsun 2003 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Datsun 2003 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Nissan Datsun 2003 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 217,000 to 330,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Datsun 2003 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Nissan Datsun 2003 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 17,000, is on OpenSooq. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.