Nissan Pathfinder 2015
Comparing the Nissan Pathfinder 2015 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 28,000, typical price SAR 33,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At SAR 28,000, it is about 15% below the typical SAR 33,000 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 30,500 to SAR 38,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- Its 301,000 km is well above the typical 215,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 16 days.
from SAR 28,000 Lower price 4 cars avg 243,000 km (SAR 28,000 – SAR 41,000) Details Photos & analysis (6)
Photos (6)
Photos
6 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 23,000Used30% below typicalMileage unverifiedSVThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Harajlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 5 days ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 28,000UsedLowest trusted price15% below typical301,000 km · DealerFair for this car: about SAR 30,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted 2 weeks agochecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 33,000UsedOur pick215,000 kmSVHarajlisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 18 hours ago215,000 km at 33,000 SAR, near median and far less than the 301,000 km dealer car.
ViewView on OpenSooqSAR 41,000Used24% above typical213,000 km · Private sellerPrivate seller7-SEATERGCC specFair for this car: about SAR 35,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Al Riyadhlisted last month· Petrolchecked 13 hours agoNoted in listingFully loaded
Selling a Nissan Pathfinder? List it free
More Nissan Pathfinder
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 31,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 2,000 below the asking price
SAR 33,000
SAR 33,000
Fair range starts at SAR 30,360
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Pathfinder
Nissan Pathfinder 2015 price analysis
4 Nissan Pathfinder 2015 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 28,000–SAR 41,000. At 213,000–301,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Pathfinder 2015 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Pathfinder 2015 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 28,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Pathfinder 2015?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Pathfinder 2015 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 33,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Pathfinder 2015 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Pathfinder 2015 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Nissan Pathfinder 2015 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 4 Nissan Pathfinder 2015 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Pathfinder 2015 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Nissan Pathfinder 2015 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 213,000 to 301,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Pathfinder 2015 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Nissan Pathfinder 2015 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 28,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.