Nissan Patrol 2008
Comparing the Nissan Patrol 2008 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 34,000, typical price SAR 43,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 3Marked as deals: 2
Why this price
- At SAR 34,000, it is about 21% below the typical SAR 43,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 36,500 to SAR 49,500.
- Its 123,000 km is close to the typical 123,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 2 days.
from SAR 34,000 Lower price 3 cars avg 277,000 km (SAR 34,000 – SAR 45,000) Details Photos & analysis (10)
Photos (10)
Photos
10 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 45,000Used5% above typical600,000 kmIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about SAR 26,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted yesterdaychecked 14 hours ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 34,000UsedBest dealCheapestOur pick21% below typical123,000 kmFair for this car: about SAR 52,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted 2 days ago· Manual · Petrolchecked yesterday
ViewView on HarajSAR 43,000UsedGreat price108,000 kmFair for this car: about SAR 54,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted 4 days ago· Manual · Petrolchecked 14 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (1)
Check if still listedSAR 65,000Likely soldDubizzle Saudi · 39,000 km · Riyadh · Last seen 3 days ago · listed ~60 days
Selling a Nissan Patrol? List it free
More Nissan Patrol
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 33,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 1,000 below the asking price
SAR 34,000
SAR 43,000
Fair range starts at SAR 36,550
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Patrol
Nissan Patrol 2008 price analysis
3 Nissan Patrol 2008 listing(s) are live in Saudi Arabia on one marketplace, priced SAR 34,000–SAR 45,000. At 108,000–600,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Patrol 2008 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Patrol 2008 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 34,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Patrol 2008?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Patrol 2008 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 43,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Patrol 2008 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Patrol 2008 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Nissan Patrol 2008 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 3 Nissan Patrol 2008 listing(s) in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Patrol 2008 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Nissan Patrol 2008 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 108,000 to 600,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.