Suzuki Dzire 2022
Comparing the Suzuki Dzire 2022 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 24,000, typical price SAR 27,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 2
Why this price
- At SAR 27,000, it is in line with the typical SAR 27,000 for this car, measured across 7 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 25,500 to SAR 33,000.
- Its 101,000 km is well above the typical 73,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 6 days.
- The lowest price here, SAR 24,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage is far above the others.
from SAR 24,000 Fair price 5 cars avg 80,500 km (SAR 24,000 – SAR 33,000) Details Photos & analysis (9)
Photos (9)
Photos
9 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 27,000UsedBest price101,000 kmHarajlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 5 hours agoNoted in listingFully loaded
ViewView on HarajSAR 24,000UsedLowest price (high km)11% below typical144,000 kmNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Fair for this car: about SAR 24,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Harajlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked 3 days ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 28,000UsedOur pick73,000 km · DealerNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Harajlisted last weekchecked 2 days ago73,000 km for 28,000 SAR, only 1,000 SAR above median and far less than the 25,000 km cars at 33,000.
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 26,000Used170,000 km · DealerDealerIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about SAR 23,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 22 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 33,000Used~SAR 6,000 above typical25,000 km · DealerQumma Al Saddarah Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Fair for this car: about SAR 29,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Brownchecked 22 hours ago
Selling a Suzuki Dzire? List it free
More Suzuki Dzire
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 25,500
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 2,500 below the asking price
SAR 28,000
SAR 27,000
Fair range starts at SAR 25,500
The asking price is above the typical price for this car, and similar listings start lower, so an opening offer near the low end of the usual range is reasonable.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Suzuki Dzire
Suzuki Dzire 2022 price analysis
Fair price — at SAR 27,000, it is close to the typical SAR 27,000 for this model and year.
7 Suzuki Dzire 2022 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 24,000–SAR 33,000. At 25,000–170,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Suzuki Dzire 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Suzuki Dzire 2022 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 24,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Suzuki Dzire 2022?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Suzuki Dzire 2022 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 27,000. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.
Where can I buy a Suzuki Dzire 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Suzuki Dzire 2022 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Suzuki Dzire 2022 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?
It is priced in line with the market — a Suzuki Dzire 2022 in Saudi Arabia is listed at SAR 27,000, close to the typical SAR 27,000. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.
How many Suzuki Dzire 2022 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 7 Suzuki Dzire 2022 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Suzuki Dzire 2022 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Suzuki Dzire 2022 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 25,000 to 170,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Suzuki Dzire 2022 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Suzuki Dzire 2022 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 24,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.