Toyota Raize Limited 2024
Comparing the Toyota Raize Limited 2024 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 44,200, typical price SAR 53,350. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At SAR 62,000, it is about 16% above the typical SAR 53,350 for this car, measured across 8 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 50,000 to SAR 57,000.
- Its 5,160 km is well below the typical 92,799 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 126 days, and its price has been cut by SAR 5,000 since we first saw it.
- The lowest price here, SAR 44,200, is a different car that this rating does not use: the seller shows it as reserved.
from SAR 44,200 Higher price 4 cars avg 78,500 km (SAR 44,200 – SAR 63,940) Details Photos & analysis (24)
Photos (24)
Photos
24 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on SyarahSAR 44,200UsedReserved at source17% below typical137,291 km · DealerLimitedThe original marketplace says a buyer has reserved this car. The ad is still up, so we keep listing it, but we never rank it as the cheapest or a deal.
Syarah · Riyadhlisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 7 hours agoPrice drop SAR 1,800was SAR 45,100 · changed 6 days ago · first seen at SAR 46,000
ViewView on SyarahSAR 44,700UsedReserved at sourceOur pick16% below typical92,799 km · DealerLimitedThe original marketplace says a buyer has reserved this car. The ad is still up, so we keep listing it, but we never rank it as the cheapest or a deal.
Syarah · Riyadhlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 7 hours agoPrice drop SAR 3,300was SAR 45,200 · changed 7 hours ago · first seen at SAR 48,000
44,700 SAR with 92,799 km, far less than the 137,291 km cheapest for only 500 SAR more.
ViewView on SyarahSAR 63,940New20% above typicalDealerDealerLIMITEDSyarah · Al Qurayyatlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 7 hours ago5 availablewas SAR 64,400 · changed 2 weeks ago · first seen at SAR 60,950
ViewView on SyarahSAR 62,000UsedLowest trusted price16% above typical5,160 km · DealerDealerLIMITEDSyarah · Jeddahlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 7 hours agoPrice drop SAR 5,000was SAR 63,000 · changed last week · first seen at SAR 67,000
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedSAR 46,100Likely soldSyarah · 30,207 km · Riyadh · Last seen last week · listed ~64 days
Check if still listedSAR 51,900Likely soldSyarah · 72,989 km · Riyadh · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~40 days
Selling a Toyota Raize? List it free
More Toyota Raize
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 43,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 1,700 below the asking price
SAR 44,700
SAR 53,350
Fair range starts at SAR 50,149
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Toyota Raize
Toyota Raize Limited 2024 price analysis
Priced above the market — even at SAR 62,000, the lowest comparable listing sits above the typical SAR 53,350. Compare carefully before buying.
8 Toyota Raize Limited 2024 listing(s) are live in Saudi Arabia on one marketplace, priced SAR 44,200–SAR 63,940. At 5,160–137,291 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 22 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Toyota Raize Limited 2024 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Toyota Raize Limited 2024 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 44,200. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Toyota Raize Limited 2024?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Toyota Raize Limited 2024 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 53,350. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Toyota Raize Limited 2024 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Toyota Raize Limited 2024 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Toyota Raize Limited 2024 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?
Not right now — even the lowest comparable Toyota Raize Limited 2024 in Saudi Arabia, at SAR 62,000, sits above the typical SAR 53,350. Compare carefully before buying. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Toyota Raize Limited 2024 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 8 Toyota Raize Limited 2024 listing(s) in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Toyota Raize Limited 2024 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Toyota Raize Limited 2024 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 5,160 to 137,291 km — always weigh mileage against price.
How quickly do Toyota Raize Limited 2024 sell in Saudi Arabia?
Based on our tracking, a Toyota Raize Limited 2024 in Saudi Arabia typically sells in about 22 days.