Skip to content
Hyper Ht3 listings · 1 site

Aion Hyper Ht 2024

PRO

Comparing the Aion Hyper Ht 2024 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 85,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Why this price

  • At AED 85,000, it is in line with the typical AED 85,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
  • The usual range for this car is about AED 72,000 to AED 98,000.
  • It has been on the market for 22 days, and its price has been cut by AED 10,000 since we first saw it.
from AED 85,000 Fair price 3 cars avg 25,000 km
Details
AED 95,000
Typical AED 85,000

Photos (17)

17 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

At a glance

View on Dubizzle
Our pickAED 85,000UsedFair price
Dubizzle · 25,000 km
View

Compare prices

Showing all 3 cars

  • Aion Hyper Ht 2024 — Dubizzle
    AED 95,000
    ViewView on Dubizzle
  • Aion Hyper Ht 2024 — Dubizzle
    AED 85,000CheapestOur pick
    ViewView on Dubizzle
  • Aion Hyper Ht 2024 — Dubizzle
    AED 85,000
    ViewView on Dubizzle

Selling a Aion Hyper Ht? List it free

Tools

Opening offer · AED 79,000

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

Based on a few similar listings
Suggested opening offer
AED 79,000

AED 6,000 below the asking price

Asking price

AED 85,000

Typical price

AED 85,000

Fair range starts at AED 72,250

The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.

Contact the seller on Dubizzle

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.

AED 85,000
20% (AED 17,000)
20%60%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
Estimated monthly payment
AED 1,331/ month
Amount borrowed:AED 68,000
Total finance cost:AED 11,866
Total you repay:AED 79,860
Total cost with the down payment:AED 96,860
Ask the seller on Dubizzle

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price check

Been offered a price? Check it

Car value

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Aion Hyper Ht

See price trends

Aion Hyper Ht 2024 price analysis

Fair price — at AED 85,000, it is close to the typical AED 85,000 for this model and year.

3 Aion Hyper Ht 2024 listing(s) are live in the UAE on one marketplace, priced AED 85,000–AED 95,000. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Aion Hyper Ht 2024 in the UAE?

The lowest price we currently show for the Aion Hyper Ht 2024 in the UAE is AED 85,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

What is a fair price for a Aion Hyper Ht 2024?

Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Aion Hyper Ht 2024 in the UAE is around AED 85,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Aion Hyper Ht 2024 in the UAE?

GCC Car Deals compares Aion Hyper Ht 2024 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

Is the Aion Hyper Ht 2024 a good deal in the UAE?

It is priced in line with the market — a Aion Hyper Ht 2024 in the UAE is listed at AED 85,000, close to the typical AED 85,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

How many Aion Hyper Ht 2024 are for sale in the UAE?

We are tracking 3 Aion Hyper Ht 2024 listing(s) in the UAE, updated regularly.