Audi RS3 2023
2.5 TFSI QuattroComparing the Audi RS3 2023 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 199,000, typical price AED 224,900. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 199,000, it is about 12% below the typical AED 224,900 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 212,000 to AED 225,000.
- Its 56,000 km is well above the typical 37,900 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 10 days.
from AED 199,000 Lower price 3 cars avg 32,000 km (AED 199,000 – AED 225,000) Details Photos & analysis (21)
Photos (21)
Photos
21 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 224,900UsedOur pick17,527 km · DealerOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 3 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greenchecked 18 hours agoFar fewer km (17,527 vs 56,000) for only 25,900 AED more; dealer car near median.
Same car also onDubizzle
ViewView on DubizzleAED 225,000Used37,900 km · Private sellerPrivate seller2.5 TFSI QuattroGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 21 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 199,000UsedBest dealCheapest12% below typical56,000 km · Private sellerPrivate seller2.5 TFSI QuattroGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 21 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (1)
Check if still listedAED 224,999Likely soldDubiCars · 5,000 km · Dubai · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~15 days
Selling a Audi RS3? List it free
More Audi RS3
Tools
Opening offer · AED 211,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 13,900 below the asking price
AED 224,900
AED 224,900
Fair range starts at AED 211,950
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Audi RS3
Audi RS3 2023 price analysis
4 Audi RS3 2023 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 199,000–AED 225,000. At 17,527–56,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Audi RS3 2023 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Audi RS3 2023 in the UAE is AED 199,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Audi RS3 2023?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Audi RS3 2023 in the UAE is around AED 224,900. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Audi RS3 2023 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Audi RS3 2023 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Audi RS3 2023 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 4 Audi RS3 2023 listings across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Audi RS3 2023 listings have in the UAE?
The Audi RS3 2023 listings we compare in the UAE range from 17,527 to 56,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Audi RS3 2023 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Audi RS3 2023 price in the UAE, AED 199,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.