Audi S3 2025
2.0 TFSI QuattroComparing the Audi S3 2025 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 176,900. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 2
Why this price
- At AED 176,900, it is in line with the typical AED 176,900 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 150,000 to AED 203,000.
- Its 12,594 km is close to the typical 12,594 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 2 days.
from AED 176,900 Fair price 3 cars avg 13,000 km (AED 176,900 – AED 210,000) Details Photos & analysis (15)
Photos (15)
Photos
15 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 176,900Used16,906 km · Dealer2.0 TFSI QuattroGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 21 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 176,900UsedCheapestOur pick12,594 km · Dealer2.0 TFSI QuattroGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours agoLowest price at median, with 12,594 km - far less than listing 1 for the same price.
ViewView on DubizzleAED 210,000Used19% above typical9,400 km · Private sellerPrivate seller2.0 TFSI QuattroGCC specDubizzle · Abu Dhabilisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (1)
Check if still listedAED 190,900Likely soldDubiCars · 4,903 km · Abu Dhabi · Last seen last month · listed ~93 days
Selling a Audi S3? List it free
More Audi S3
Tools
Opening offer · AED 166,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 10,900 below the asking price
AED 176,900
AED 176,900
Fair range starts at AED 150,365
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Audi S3
Audi S3 2025 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 176,900, it is close to the typical AED 176,900 for this model and year.
3 Audi S3 2025 listing(s) are live in the UAE on one marketplace, priced AED 176,900–AED 210,000. At 9,400–16,906 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Audi S3 2025 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Audi S3 2025 in the UAE is AED 176,900. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Audi S3 2025?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Audi S3 2025 in the UAE is around AED 176,900. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Audi S3 2025 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Audi S3 2025 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Audi S3 2025 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Audi S3 2025 in the UAE is listed at AED 176,900, close to the typical AED 176,900. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Audi S3 2025 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 3 Audi S3 2025 listing(s) in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Audi S3 2025 listings have in the UAE?
The Audi S3 2025 listings we compare in the UAE range from 9,400 to 16,906 km — always weigh mileage against price.