Audi SQ5 2020
3.0 TFSI QuattroComparing the Audi SQ5 2020 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 80,000, typical price AED 98,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 80,000, it is about 18% below the typical AED 98,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 94,000 to AED 105,000.
- Its 129,492 km is well above the typical 93,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 48 days.
from AED 80,000 Lower price 3 cars avg 92,500 km (AED 80,000 – AED 125,000) Details Photos & analysis (15)
Photos (15)
Photos
15 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 125,000Used28% above typical55,000 km · Private sellerPrivate seller3.0 TFSI QuattroGCC specFair for this car: about AED 120,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 80,000UsedCheapestOur pick18% below typical129,492 km · Dealer3.0 TFSI QuattroGCC specFair for this car: about AED 77,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 18 hours agoCheapest at 80000 AED, 18% below median; 129492 km is high but price gap is large.
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 98,000Used93,000 km · DealerOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 15 hours agore-listed
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Audi SQ5? List it free
More Audi SQ5
Tools
Opening offer · AED 78,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 2,000 below the asking price
AED 80,000
AED 98,000
Fair range starts at AED 93,500
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Audi SQ5
Audi SQ5 2020 price analysis
3 Audi SQ5 2020 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 80,000–AED 125,000. At 55,000–129,492 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Audi SQ5 2020 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Audi SQ5 2020 in the UAE is AED 80,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Audi SQ5 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Audi SQ5 2020 in the UAE is around AED 98,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Audi SQ5 2020 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Audi SQ5 2020 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Audi SQ5 2020 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 3 Audi SQ5 2020 listings across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Audi SQ5 2020 listings have in the UAE?
The Audi SQ5 2020 listings we compare in the UAE range from 55,000 to 129,492 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Audi SQ5 2020 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Audi SQ5 2020 price in the UAE, AED 80,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.