Skip to content
Continental GT3 listings · 3 sites

Bentley Continental GT 2012

Comparing the Bentley Continental GT 2012 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 80,000, typical price AED 89,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

from AED 80,000 3 cars avg 87,500 km
Details
45 of this model sold in the last 30 days · estimate

Photos (16)

16 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

At a glance

View on Dubizzle
Our pickAED 80,000Used
Dubizzle · 118,770 kmCheapest listing with a believable price.
View

Compare prices

Showing all 3 cars

  • Bentley Continental GT 2012 — Dubizzle
    AED 80,000CheapestOur pick
    ViewView on Dubizzle
  • Bentley Continental GT 2012 — DubiCars
    AED 89,000
    ViewView on DubiCars
  • Bentley Continental GT 2012 — OneClickDrive
    AED 199,000
    ViewView on OneClickDrive
Ads not counted in prices (2)

These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.

Sold or likely sold (1)
  • Bentley Continental GT 2012 — Dubizzle
    AED 139,000Likely sold
    Dubizzle · 70,000 km · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~57 days
    Check if still listed

Selling a Bentley Continental GT? List it free

More Bentley Continental GT

Same money

Tools

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.

AED 80,000
20% (AED 16,000)
20%60%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
Estimated monthly payment
AED 1,253/ month
Amount borrowed:AED 64,000
Total finance cost:AED 11,168
Total you repay:AED 75,180
Total cost with the down payment:AED 91,180
Ask the seller on Dubizzle

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Bentley Continental GT

See price trends

Bentley Continental GT 2012 price analysis

3 Bentley Continental GT 2012 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 80,000–AED 199,000. At 10,018–133,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Bentley Continental GT 2012 in the UAE?

The lowest price we currently show for the Bentley Continental GT 2012 in the UAE is AED 80,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

What is a fair price for a Bentley Continental GT 2012?

Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Bentley Continental GT 2012 in the UAE is around AED 89,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Bentley Continental GT 2012 in the UAE?

GCC Car Deals compares Bentley Continental GT 2012 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Bentley Continental GT 2012 are for sale in the UAE?

We are tracking 3 Bentley Continental GT 2012 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.

What mileage do Bentley Continental GT 2012 listings have in the UAE?

The Bentley Continental GT 2012 listings we compare in the UAE range from 10,018 to 133,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.

Which site has the cheapest Bentley Continental GT 2012 in the UAE?

Right now the lowest Bentley Continental GT 2012 price in the UAE, AED 80,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.