Bentley Mulsanne 2016
SpeedComparing the Bentley Mulsanne 2016 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 299,000, typical price AED 347,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- Its 45,000 km is well above the typical 28,939 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 21 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 299,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage is far above the others.
- As a reference, all 2016 Mulsanne listings (every trim) sit around a typical AED 347,000.
from AED 299,000 Too few to judge 5 cars avg 42,000 km (AED 299,000 – AED 389,000) Details Photos & analysis (20)
Photos (20)
Photos
20 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 299,000UsedLowest price (high km)14% below typical83,269 km · DealerSpeedGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 318,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 10 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 345,000UsedBest price45,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSpeedGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Goldchecked 10 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 389,000Used12% above typical28,939 km · DealerSTANDARDGCC specGTA Used Cars TradingVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Brownchecked 12 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 349,000UsedOur pick27,000 km · DealerSpeedExotic CarsVerified seller on DubiCarsFair for this car: about AED 358,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
DubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 12 hours agoPrice drop AED 20,000was AED 359,000 · changed 3 months ago · first seen at AED 369,000
27,000 km for 349,000 AED, 50,000 AED below the 389,000 AED top listing.
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsed27,000 km · DealerSpeedExotic CarsVerified seller on DubiCarsAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 4 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Bentley Mulsanne? List it free
More Bentley Mulsanne
Tools
Opening offer · AED 322,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 27,000 below the asking price
AED 349,000
AED 347,000
The asking price is above the typical price for this car, and similar listings start lower, so an opening offer near the low end of the usual range is reasonable.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Bentley Mulsanne
Bentley Mulsanne 2016 price analysis
5 Bentley Mulsanne 2016 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 299,000–AED 389,000. At 27,000–83,269 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Bentley Mulsanne 2016 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Bentley Mulsanne 2016 in the UAE is AED 299,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Bentley Mulsanne 2016?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Bentley Mulsanne 2016 in the UAE is around AED 347,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Bentley Mulsanne 2016 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Bentley Mulsanne 2016 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Bentley Mulsanne 2016 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 5 Bentley Mulsanne 2016 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Bentley Mulsanne 2016 listings have in the UAE?
The Bentley Mulsanne 2016 listings we compare in the UAE range from 27,000 to 83,269 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Bentley Mulsanne 2016 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Bentley Mulsanne 2016 price in the UAE, AED 299,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.