Cadillac Srx 2016
PremiumComparing the Cadillac Srx 2016 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 27,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- It has been on the market for 45 days.
from AED 27,000 Too few to judge 2 cars avg 98,000 km Details Analysis
Compare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 2 cars
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 27,000UsedCheapestOur pick103,000 km · DealerDealerPremiumGCC specAuto Trader UAE · Fujairahlisted last monthchecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsed93,000 km · DealerDealerLuxuryAuto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 6 hours ago
Selling a Cadillac Srx? List it free
More Cadillac Srx
Tools
Opening offer
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Cadillac Srx
Cadillac Srx 2016 price analysis
2 Cadillac Srx 2016 listing(s) are live in the UAE on one marketplace, priced AED 27,000–AED 27,000. At 93,000–103,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Cadillac Srx 2016 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Cadillac Srx 2016 in the UAE is AED 27,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Cadillac Srx 2016 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Cadillac Srx 2016 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Cadillac Srx 2016 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 2 Cadillac Srx 2016 listing(s) in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Cadillac Srx 2016 listings have in the UAE?
The Cadillac Srx 2016 listings we compare in the UAE range from 93,000 to 103,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.