Dodge Charger SRT 2020
SRT 392Comparing the Dodge Charger SRT 2020 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 55,000, typical price AED 74,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 59,000, it is about 20% below the typical AED 74,000 for this car, measured across 10 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 70,000 to AED 85,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- Its 93,000 km is close to the typical 93,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 71 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 55,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage figure could not be confirmed.
from AED 55,000 Lower price 8 cars avg 104,500 km (AED 55,000 – AED 95,000) Details Photos & analysis (18)
Photos (18)
Photos
18 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 8 cars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 55,000Used26% below typicalMileage unverified · DealerSRT 392American specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
OpenSooq · Al Ainlisted last week· Petrolchecked 13 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 85,000Used~AED 11,000 above typical84,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSRT8American specFair for this car: about AED 67,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Sharjahlisted 4 weeks ago· Petrolchecked 13 hours agoPrice drop AED 8,000was AED 93,000 · changed 3 weeks ago
Noted in listingImported specSame car also onAuto Trader UAE
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 73,000Used136,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSRT 392American specOpenSooq · Ajmanlisted last month· Petrolchecked 13 hours agoPrice drop AED 4,000was AED 75,000 · changed last week · first seen at AED 77,000
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 95,000Used~AED 21,000 above typical55,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSRT 392American specDubiCars · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 77,000UsedOur pick38,000 km · DealerSRT 392American specOpenSooq · Ajmanlisted last month· Petrolchecked 13 hours agore-listed38,000 km for 77,000 AED, only 3,000 AED above the 74,000 AED median.
ViewView on DubizzleAED 69,500Used6% below typical112,757 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSRT 392American specDubizzle · Dubailisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 17 hours agoSame car also onDubiCars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 59,000UsedLowest trusted price20% below typical93,000 km · DealerSRT 392American specOpenSooq · Sharjahlisted 2 months ago· Petrolchecked 13 hours agore-listed
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 75,000Used224,600 km · DealerRT SCATPACK WIDEBODY SRT 392 SRT -SCAT BACK-6.4L--FULL OPTION-SUN ROOF -RADAR -AIR BAGS/American specWadishee used carsVerified seller on DubiCarsIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 70,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
DubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 18 hours ago
Selling a Dodge Charger? List it free
More Dodge Charger
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 69,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 8,000 below the asking price
AED 77,000
AED 74,000
Fair range starts at AED 69,500
The asking price is above the typical price for this car, and similar listings start lower, so an opening offer near the low end of the usual range is reasonable.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Dodge Charger
Dodge Charger SRT 2020 price analysis
10 Dodge Charger SRT 2020 listings are live across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 55,000–AED 95,000. At 38,000–224,600 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 36 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Dodge Charger SRT 2020 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Dodge Charger SRT 2020 in the UAE is AED 55,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Dodge Charger SRT 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Dodge Charger SRT 2020 in the UAE is around AED 74,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Dodge Charger SRT 2020 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Dodge Charger SRT 2020 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Dodge Charger SRT 2020 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 10 Dodge Charger SRT 2020 listings across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Dodge Charger SRT 2020 listings have in the UAE?
The Dodge Charger SRT 2020 listings we compare in the UAE range from 38,000 to 224,600 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Dodge Charger SRT 2020 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Dodge Charger SRT 2020 price in the UAE, AED 55,000, is on OpenSooq. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Dodge Charger SRT 2020 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Dodge Charger SRT 2020 in the UAE typically sells in about 36 days.