Ford Raptor 2019
Comparing the Ford Raptor 2019 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 93,000, typical price AED 135,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At AED 135,000, it is in line with the typical AED 135,000 for this car, measured across 6 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 99,000 to AED 154,000.
- Its 99,000 km is well below the typical 129,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 35 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 93,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage is far above the others.
from AED 93,000 Fair price 6 cars avg 147,000 km (AED 93,000 – AED 165,000) Details Photos & analysis (11)
Photos (11)
Photos
11 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 135,000UsedOur pick83,000 km · DealerGCC specFair for this car: about AED 156,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Ajmanlisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 21 hours ago83k km for 135k AED, far less than the 220k km cheapest at 93k AED.
ViewView on DubizzleAED 149,000Used~AED 14,000 above typical129,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGCC specFair for this car: about AED 141,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Abu Dhabilisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 21 hours agoPrice drop AED 5,000was AED 154,000 · changed yesterday
ViewView on DubizzleAED 93,000UsedLowest price (high km)31% below typical220,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 111,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Al Ainlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 21 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 135,000UsedBest price99,000 km · DealerDealerFair for this car: about AED 151,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Auto Trader UAE · Abu Dhabilisted last monthchecked 15 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 99,000Used27% below typical225,000 km · DealerGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 109,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Sharjahlisted last month· Petrolchecked 17 hours agore-listedNoted in listingOne owner
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 165,000Used~AED 30,000 above typical125,000 km · DealerDealerF150GCC specFair for this car: about AED 128,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Auto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 15 hours agoNoted in listingImported spec
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (1)
Check if still listedAED 99,000Likely soldDubizzle · 225,000 km · Sharjah · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~38 days
Selling a Ford Raptor? List it free
More Ford Raptor
Tools
Opening offer · AED 126,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 9,000 below the asking price
AED 135,000
AED 135,000
Fair range starts at AED 99,000
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Ford Raptor
Ford Raptor 2019 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 135,000, it is close to the typical AED 135,000 for this model and year.
6 Ford Raptor 2019 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 93,000–AED 165,000. At 83,000–225,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Ford Raptor 2019 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Ford Raptor 2019 in the UAE is AED 93,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Ford Raptor 2019?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Ford Raptor 2019 in the UAE is around AED 135,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Ford Raptor 2019 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Ford Raptor 2019 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Ford Raptor 2019 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Ford Raptor 2019 in the UAE is listed at AED 135,000, close to the typical AED 135,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Ford Raptor 2019 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 6 Ford Raptor 2019 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Ford Raptor 2019 listings have in the UAE?
The Ford Raptor 2019 listings we compare in the UAE range from 83,000 to 225,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Ford Raptor 2019 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Ford Raptor 2019 price in the UAE, AED 93,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.