GMC Yukon SLE 2020
Comparing the GMC Yukon SLE 2020 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 67,999, typical price AED 78,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 67,999, it is about 13% below the typical AED 78,000 for this car, measured across 7 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 68,000 to AED 88,000.
- Its 130,000 km is close to the typical 154,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 2 days.
from AED 67,999 Good priceSave ~AED 10,000 5 cars avg 167,500 km (AED 67,999 – AED 89,000) Details Analysis
Compare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 67,999UsedBest dealCheapestOur pick13% below typical130,000 km · DealerSLEGCC specAl Sayed KhamisVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Sharjahlisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 18 hours ago13% below median and lowest km (130,000) at the cheapest price.
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 89,000Used~AED 11,000 above typical238,000 km · DealerDealerSLEIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Abu Dhabilisted last monthchecked 10 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 78,000Used145,000 km · DealerSLEGCC specOpenSooq · Um Al Quwainlisted 2 months ago· Petrolchecked 13 hours agore-listed
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 88,000Used~AED 10,000 above typical220,000 km · DealerSLEGCC specFlorida Auto ExhibitionVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 18 hours agoPrice drop AED 2,000was AED 90,000 · changed 2 months ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 67,999UsedGood price13% below typical154,000 km · DealerSLEGCC specAl Sayed KhamisVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Sharjahlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked yesterdayPrice drop AED 5,000was AED 72,999 · changed last week
Ads not counted in prices (2)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a GMC Yukon? List it free
More GMC Yukon
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 66,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 1,999 below the asking price
AED 67,999
AED 78,000
Fair range starts at AED 67,999
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for GMC Yukon
GMC Yukon SLE 2020 price analysis
Good price — at AED 67,999, it is about AED 10,001 (13%) below the typical AED 78,000 for this model and year.
7 GMC Yukon SLE 2020 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 67,999–AED 89,000. At 130,000–238,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 23 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest GMC Yukon SLE 2020 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the GMC Yukon SLE 2020 in the UAE is AED 67,999. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a GMC Yukon SLE 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a GMC Yukon SLE 2020 in the UAE is around AED 78,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a GMC Yukon SLE 2020 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares GMC Yukon SLE 2020 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the GMC Yukon SLE 2020 a good deal in the UAE?
Right now, yes — a GMC Yukon SLE 2020 in the UAE is listed at AED 67,999, about 13% below the typical AED 78,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many GMC Yukon SLE 2020 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 7 GMC Yukon SLE 2020 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do GMC Yukon SLE 2020 listings have in the UAE?
The GMC Yukon SLE 2020 listings we compare in the UAE range from 130,000 to 238,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest GMC Yukon SLE 2020 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest GMC Yukon SLE 2020 price in the UAE, AED 67,999, is on DubiCars. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do GMC Yukon SLE 2020 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a GMC Yukon SLE 2020 in the UAE typically sells in about 23 days.