Infiniti FX 35 2009
Comparing the Infiniti FX 35 2009 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 9,500, typical price AED 14,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At AED 14,500, it is in line with the typical AED 14,500 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 13,000 to AED 15,000.
- Its 165,000 km is close to the typical 165,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 39 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 9,500, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage figure could not be confirmed.
from AED 9,500 Fair price 4 cars avg 176,500 km (AED 9,500 – AED 15,500) Details Analysis
Compare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 14,500UsedOur pick108,000 km · DealerSTANDARDGCC specNew Abu Taj MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Brownchecked 21 hours ago108k km for 14500 AED, same price as 165k km listing and far below 300k km.
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 9,500Used34% below typicalMileage unverified · Private sellerPrivate sellerStandardGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
OpenSooq · Dubailisted last week· Petrolchecked 15 hours agoPrice drop AED 2,000was AED 11,500 · changed 3 days ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 15,500Used7% above typical256,000 km · DealerDealerIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Dubailisted 4 weeks agochecked 13 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 14,500UsedLowest trusted price165,000 km · DealerStandardGCC specOpenSooq · Ajmanlisted last month· Petrolchecked 15 hours agore-listed
Sold or likely sold (1)
Check if still listedAED 17,000Likely soldAuto Trader UAE · 170,000 km · Dubai · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~29 days
Selling a Infiniti FX 35? List it free
More Infiniti FX 35
Tools
Opening offer · AED 13,500
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 1,000 below the asking price
AED 14,500
AED 14,500
Fair range starts at AED 13,000
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Infiniti FX 35
Infiniti FX 35 2009 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 14,500, it is close to the typical AED 14,500 for this model and year.
4 Infiniti FX 35 2009 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 9,500–AED 15,500. At 108,000–256,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Infiniti FX 35 2009 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Infiniti FX 35 2009 in the UAE is AED 9,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Infiniti FX 35 2009?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Infiniti FX 35 2009 in the UAE is around AED 14,500. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Infiniti FX 35 2009 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Infiniti FX 35 2009 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Infiniti FX 35 2009 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Infiniti FX 35 2009 in the UAE is listed at AED 14,500, close to the typical AED 14,500. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How many Infiniti FX 35 2009 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 4 Infiniti FX 35 2009 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Infiniti FX 35 2009 listings have in the UAE?
The Infiniti FX 35 2009 listings we compare in the UAE range from 108,000 to 256,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Infiniti FX 35 2009 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Infiniti FX 35 2009 price in the UAE, AED 9,500, is on OpenSooq. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.