Kia K3 2025
The Kia K3 2025 spans several trims, so listings range from AED 45,141 to AED 59,000, typical price AED 50,999. Compare every listing below and pick the trim that fits. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Price range AED 45,141 – AED 59,000 11 cars avg 34,500 km Details Photos & analysis (16)
Photos (16)
Photos
16 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 11 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 48,000Used51,585 km · DealerSXGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Ajmanlisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 23 hours agoPrice drop AED 6,000was AED 49,000 · changed 3 days ago · first seen at AED 54,000
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 59,000New~AED 8,000 above typical0 km · DealerEX DLXChinese specDamascus Motors - F.Z.CVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Ajmanlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 49,000New0 km · DealerEX DLXChinese specGMA Star Used Automobile Trading For ExportVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 52,000New0 km · DealerComfortLegend MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour agowas AED 44,500 · changed 2 months ago
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 52,500UsedDealerOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 3 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours agowas AED 49,500 · changed 3 months ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 42,500New17% below typical0 km · DealerEX DLXChinese specMiche Auto Motor Vehicles TradingVerified seller on DubiCarsNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
DubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 2 days ago
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 45,141UsedLowest trusted price11% below typicalDealerOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 21 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsNo price listedNew0 km · DealerEX DLXRMG AutomobilesVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on DubiCarsNo price listedNew0 km · DealerComfortChinese specALSHERAA ALMALAKI MOTORSVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on DubiCarsNo price listedNew0 km · DealerComfortChinese specALSHERAA ALMALAKI MOTORSVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour ago
Sold or likely sold (4)
Check if still listedNo price listedLikely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~114 days
Check if still listedAED 48,000Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~114 days
Check if still listedAED 48,000Likely soldDubiCars · 13,000 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~14 days
Check if still listedAED 48,000Likely soldDubizzle · 13,000 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~14 days
Selling a Kia K3? List it free
More Kia K3
Same money
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Kia K3
Kia K3 2025 price analysis
12 Kia K3 2025 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 45,141–AED 59,000. These listings span 4 trims — match the exact trim before comparing. At 0–51,585 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 55 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Kia K3 2025 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Kia K3 2025 in the UAE is AED 45,141. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Kia K3 2025?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Kia K3 2025 in the UAE is around AED 50,999. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Kia K3 2025 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Kia K3 2025 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Kia K3 2025 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 12 Kia K3 2025 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Kia K3 2025 listings have in the UAE?
The Kia K3 2025 listings we compare in the UAE range from 0 to 51,585 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Kia K3 2025 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Kia K3 2025 price in the UAE, AED 45,141, is on DubiCars. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Kia K3 2025 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Kia K3 2025 in the UAE typically sells in about 55 days.
